Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:24.70 1:13.061:11.64 Head
2 10 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:25.45 1:13.791:11.66 Rossignol
3 1 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:25.94 1:12.821:13.12 Head
4 7 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:26.74 1:14.191:12.55 -
5 15 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:26.88 1:14.561:12.32 Stoeckli
6 3 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:27.10 1:13.681:13.42 Fischer
7 2 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 2:27.14 1:14.441:12.70 Rossignol
8 20 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:27.27 1:15.441:11.83 Rossignol
9 19 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:27.44 1:15.141:12.30 Head
10 4 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:27.55 1:13.931:13.62 Atomic
11 11 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:27.81 1:15.211:12.60 Fischer
12 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:27.92 1:14.711:13.21 Atomic
13 9 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:28.26 1:15.251:13.01 Head
14 58 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 2:28.32 1:16.571:11.75 -
15 13 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:28.42 1:16.221:12.20 Rossignol
16 40 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:28.43 1:16.691:11.74 -
17 21 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:28.83 1:16.611:12.22 -
18 61 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy 2:28.91 1:16.571:12.34 -
19 44 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 2:29.07 1:16.861:12.21 Rossignol
20 35 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:29.09 1:16.611:12.48 -
21 38 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:29.44 1:16.591:12.85 -
21 28 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 2:29.44 1:16.941:12.50 Head
23 17 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:29.46 1:16.551:12.91 Rossignol
24 30 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:29.65 1:16.681:12.97 -
25 12 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:29.80 1:15.871:13.93 -
26 34 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany 2:29.89 1:16.451:13.44 -
27 31 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:29.94 1:16.391:13.55 Atomic
28 52 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:29.99 1:16.361:13.63 -
29 43 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:31.51 1:17.201:14.31 -
30 45 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 2:32.26 1:18.111:14.15 -
31 71 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 2:32.78 1:17.991:14.79 -
32 48 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 2:32.88 1:17.831:15.05 Head
33 41 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 2:32.96 1:17.861:15.10 Head
34 50 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen - Norway 2:34.13 1:18.481:15.65 -
35 57 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 2:34.41 1:18.281:16.13 -
36 49 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:34.62 1:18.341:16.28 -
DNF(2) 5 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 23 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 27 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Andrea Craievich 2000 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 72 Sophia Zitzmann 2003 Germany -- -
DSQ 32 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan -- -
DSQ 22 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNS 65 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNS 24 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Voelkl
DNS 37 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNS 16 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 54 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 53 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 51 Victoria Olivier - Austria -- -
DNF 47 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 46 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 42 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 36 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 33 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 29 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- Fischer
DNF 26 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 8 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 63 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNF 55 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 59 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -
DNF 60 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 80 Barbora Zikova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 79 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 77 Carlotta De Leonardis 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 76 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 75 Sarah Woodward 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 74 Maja Chyla 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 73 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 70 Martina Marangon 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Melissa Astegiano 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 67 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Vicky Bernardi 2002 Italy -- -
DNF 64 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 69 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 62 Laura Rota 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 81 Ida Sofie Bunsov Broens 1999 Denmark -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022