Login

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:55.37 Nordica
2 25 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:55.45 Fischer
3 13 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:55.63 Head
4 15 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:56.10 Atomic
5 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:56.21 Head
6 28 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:56.25 Atomic
7 11 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:56.46 Head
8 16 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:56.77 Head
9 31 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:56.90 Rossignol
10 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:56.98 Fischer
11 27 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:57.08 Rossignol
12 6 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:57.09 Head
13 4 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:57.17 Salomon
14 10 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:57.49 Atomic
15 47 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:57.58 Atomic
16 12 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:57.66 Salomon
17 39 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:57.70 Salomon
18 43 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:57.73 Rossignol
19 2 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:57.79 Fischer
20 35 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:57.85 Head
21 8 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:57.87 Head
22 40 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:57.88 Fischer
23 42 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:57.92 Head
24 30 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:58.13 Fischer
25 29 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:58.14 Salomon
26 32 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:58.24 Atomic
27 24 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:58.25 Head
28 37 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:58.52 Head
29 23 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:58.53 Head
30 34 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:58.64 Salomon
31 21 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:58.78 Atomic
32 41 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:58.81 Atomic
33 56 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:58.89 Rossignol
34 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:58.95 Head
35 55 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:58.97 Atomic
36 20 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:59.07 Rossignol
37 54 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:59.08 Fischer
38 52 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:59.16 Nordica
38 3 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:59.16 Fischer
40 26 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:59.18 Atomic
41 53 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:59.21 Atomic
42 38 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:59.27 Head
43 18 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:59.31 Atomic
44 51 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:00.05 Fischer
45 45 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 2:00.39 Rossignol
DNS 5 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNS 36 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland Head
DNS 49 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy Atomic
DNS 57 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 48 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden Atomic
DNF 46 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 44 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 33 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 22 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 14 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 1 Max Franz 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 50 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 28.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020