Login

Pass Thurn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:30.55 44.3246.23 Head
2 7 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:30.99 44.5246.47 Fischer
3 8 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:31.02 44.5946.43 Atomic
4 1 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:31.04 44.5246.52 Salomon
5 5 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:31.31 44.1747.14 Rossignol
6 9 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:31.45 45.0646.39 Rossignol
7 15 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:31.69 44.8346.86 Dynastar
8 16 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:31.89 45.1946.70 Head
9 30 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:32.03 45.8446.19 Rossignol
10 19 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:32.09 45.7746.32 -
11 12 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:32.11 45.2246.89 Voelkl
12 33 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:32.13 45.3046.83 Stoeckli
13 13 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:32.22 45.5746.65 Rossignol
14 44 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:32.24 45.2347.01 Voelkl
15 3 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:32.34 45.3247.02 Rossignol
16 21 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:32.42 44.3048.12 Salomon
16 18 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:32.42 45.2347.19 Head
18 10 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:32.45 45.7446.71 Head
19 23 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:32.58 45.3047.28 Voelkl
20 28 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:32.67 45.5447.13 Head
21 25 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:32.72 45.9546.77 Rossignol
22 26 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:33.27 45.8547.42 Salomon
23 32 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:33.84 45.7648.08 Head
24 78 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:33.86 46.1547.71 -
25 20 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:33.98 46.2347.75 Salomon
26 80 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia 1:34.15 46.1248.03 -
27 59 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:34.17 46.3747.80 -
28 45 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:35.02 46.2448.78 -
29 31 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:35.55 46.5748.98 Rossignol
30 52 Marion Chevrier 2001 France 1:35.59 46.7348.86 -
30 65 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway 1:35.59 47.1648.43 -
32 84 Natalie Falch 2004 Austria 1:36.56 47.1549.41 -
DNF(2) 40 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 46.08- Nordica
DNF(2) 41 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 47.10- -
DNF(2) 46 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 45.69- -
DNF(2) 47 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 46.48- -
DNF(2) 48 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 45.69- -
DNF(2) 54 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 46.67- -
DNF(2) 39 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 47.09- -
DNF(2) 38 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 46.28- -
DNF(2) 37 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 45.35- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 46.83- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 46.34- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 46.27- Augment
DNF(2) 11 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 46.14- Atomic
DNF(2) 6 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 45.24- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 45.08- Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Marie Lamure 2001 France 45.57- Rossignol
DNF(2) 58 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 46.99- -
DNF(2) 76 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 46.67- -
DNF(2) 74 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 47.16- -
DNF(2) 73 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 46.60- -
DNF(2) 69 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 46.82- -
DNF(2) 64 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany 46.88- -
DNF(2) 63 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 46.46- Head
DNF(2) 22 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 46.46- -
DSQ 92 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany 48.86- -
DSQ 66 Alice Pazzaglia 2002 Italy 47.1848.09 -
OOT 81 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 47.51- -
OOT 55 Young-Seo Kang 1997 South Korea 48.00- Dynastar
OOT 57 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 47.83- -
OOT 96 Seung-Hyun Rim 2000 South Korea 48.93- -
OOT 95 Kathrin Stock 2002 Austria 48.96- -
OOT 94 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 51.01- -
OOT 91 Linda Kuntschner 1999 Austria 49.64- -
OOT 89 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden 48.48- -
OOT 75 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 48.60- Atomic
DNS 14 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 46.60- -
DNS 27 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 46.34- Stoeckli
DNS 62 Eliane Christen 1999 Switzerland 47.14- -
DNF 61 Victoria Olivier - Austria -- -
DNF 60 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 53 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 51 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 50 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -- -
DNF 49 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 43 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF 42 Celina Herz 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNF 34 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 24 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 88 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 67 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 68 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 90 Laura Woess 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 87 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 86 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 85 Teresa Fritzenwallner 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 83 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 82 Arianne Forget 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 79 Teresa Gruener 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 77 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 72 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 70 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 93 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Pass Thurn
Nation Austria
Date Friday 3.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022