Login

Pass Thurn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:32.76 45.1047.66 Head
2 7 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:33.63 45.2948.34 Dynastar
3 16 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:33.69 46.2847.41 Head
4 34 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:33.73 46.2047.53 Salomon
5 10 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:33.74 45.6348.11 Atomic
6 3 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:33.77 45.8847.89 Rossignol
7 2 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:33.98 45.7348.25 Salomon
8 50 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:34.23 45.7648.47 Head
9 1 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:34.35 46.0148.34 Fischer
10 12 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:34.60 46.6747.93 Rossignol
11 5 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:34.70 46.0348.67 Rossignol
12 9 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:34.81 46.5948.22 Head
13 18 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:35.11 47.1048.01 Head
14 38 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:35.17 46.8548.32 Atomic
14 43 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:35.17 47.0948.08 -
16 56 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:35.22 47.0548.17 Rossignol
17 30 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:35.32 46.8448.48 Rossignol
18 13 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:35.36 46.7748.59 Rossignol
19 22 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:35.49 47.1348.36 -
20 35 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:35.56 46.9148.65 Atomic
21 20 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:35.59 46.9448.65 Salomon
22 17 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:35.61 46.4749.14 Augment
23 23 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:35.77 47.1548.62 Rossignol
24 59 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:35.79 47.4148.38 -
25 6 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:36.00 47.2548.75 Rossignol
26 27 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:36.16 46.8949.27 Stoeckli
27 39 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:36.21 46.9749.24 -
28 32 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:36.38 47.2049.18 Nordica
29 24 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:36.41 47.2249.19 Salomon
30 31 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:36.42 47.1549.27 Head
31 21 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:36.48 47.4649.02 Voelkl
32 11 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:36.65 47.3449.31 Voelkl
33 33 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:36.75 47.3949.36 -
34 73 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:36.87 47.2549.62 -
35 51 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:36.90 48.1248.78 Head
36 71 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia 1:37.07 47.2049.87 -
37 40 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 1:37.19 47.5649.63 -
38 44 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:37.32 47.4549.87 Voelkl
39 29 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:37.55 48.0949.46 Rossignol
40 69 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:37.70 47.7050.00 -
41 85 Teresa Fritzenwallner 2002 Austria 1:37.88 47.6850.20 -
42 46 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:38.25 47.9250.33 -
43 92 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany 1:38.47 47.7150.76 -
44 77 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary 1:38.88 47.9350.95 -
45 19 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:39.50 48.3451.16 -
DNF(2) 4 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 45.72- Atomic
DNF(2) 62 Eliane Christen 1999 Switzerland 47.96- -
DNF(2) 61 Victoria Olivier - Austria 47.73- -
DNF(2) 48 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 47.34- -
DNF(2) 47 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 46.56- -
DNF(2) 45 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 47.16- -
DNF(2) 42 Celina Herz 2000 Austria 47.95- -
DNF(2) 41 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 48.21- -
DNF(2) 36 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 47.44- Atomic
DNF(2) 26 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 46.58- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 47.17- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 46.90- Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 47.35- -
DNF(2) 72 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria 47.99- -
DNF(2) 88 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria 48.28- -
OOT 49 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 48.37- -
OOT 95 Kathrin Stock 2002 Austria 48.84- -
OOT 94 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 53.90- -
OOT 93 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 49.73- -
OOT 86 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 48.66- -
OOT 84 Natalie Falch 2004 Austria 48.58- -
OOT 83 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway 48.68- -
OOT 80 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia 48.55- -
OOT 76 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 48.44- -
OOT 91 Laura Woess 2000 Austria 48.69- -
OOT 57 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 48.90- -
OOT 60 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen 2003 Norway 48.58- -
OOT 64 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany 48.68- -
OOT 66 Alice Pazzaglia 2002 Italy 48.49- -
OOT 74 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 48.63- -
DNF 67 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 63 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 58 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 55 Young-Seo Kang 1997 South Korea -- Dynastar
DNF 54 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 53 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF 37 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNF 68 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 70 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 96 Seung-Hyun Rim 2000 South Korea -- -
DNF 90 Linda Kuntschner 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 89 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 82 Arianne Forget 2003 Canada -- -
DNF 81 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 79 Teresa Gruener 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 78 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 75 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 28 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Pass Thurn
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 2.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022