Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:57.96 56.381:01.58 Rossignol
2 15 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:58.80 57.151:01.65 -
3 1 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:58.89 57.181:01.71 Rossignol
4 34 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 1:59.14 58.171:00.97 -
5 4 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:59.46 57.181:02.28 Rossignol
6 12 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:59.70 58.281:01.42 -
7 23 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland 1:59.73 58.341:01.39 -
8 21 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:59.90 57.601:02.30 -
9 37 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 1:59.94 58.161:01.78 -
10 40 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 1:59.96 58.171:01.79 -
11 14 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:00.01 58.001:02.01 -
12 24 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 2:00.16 57.821:02.34 -
13 10 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 2:00.18 57.951:02.23 -
14 26 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:00.19 58.151:02.04 -
15 11 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:00.20 57.971:02.23 -
16 36 Lukas Feurstein - Austria 2:00.25 58.471:01.78 -
17 22 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 2:00.30 58.801:01.50 -
18 18 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:00.43 58.231:02.20 -
19 39 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 2:00.58 58.141:02.44 -
20 31 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:00.74 58.601:02.14 -
21 57 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 2:00.86 58.791:02.07 -
22 44 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany 2:00.98 58.841:02.14 -
23 25 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:00.99 58.881:02.11 Rossignol
24 51 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:01.12 58.961:02.16 -
25 17 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA 2:01.28 58.681:02.60 -
26 27 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA 2:01.30 58.321:02.98 -
27 20 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:01.34 58.931:02.41 -
28 13 Axel Lindquist 2000 Sweden 2:01.57 59.051:02.52 -
29 50 Iain Innes 1998 United Kingdom 2:02.05 59.061:02.99 -
30 6 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:02.18 1:00.011:02.17 Head
31 35 Mikkel Solbakken 1999 Norway 2:02.24 59.351:02.89 -
32 56 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 2:02.29 59.001:03.29 Rossignol
33 48 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 2:02.30 59.591:02.71 -
34 46 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 2:02.34 59.211:03.13 -
35 69 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia 2:02.41 59.221:03.19 -
36 60 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia 2:02.50 59.461:03.04 Nordica
37 65 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada 2:02.58 59.331:03.25 -
38 72 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:02.74 59.611:03.13 -
39 62 Johan Hagberg 1999 Sweden 2:02.90 59.821:03.08 -
40 52 Stefan Schragl 1999 Austria 2:03.10 59.661:03.44 -
41 59 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 2:03.13 59.661:03.47 -
42 54 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 2:03.21 59.791:03.42 -
43 85 Michal Michalik 2000 Poland 2:03.80 59.261:04.54 -
44 64 Diego Holscher 2001 Chile 2:04.46 59.801:04.66 -
45 66 Jamie Casselman 2000 Canada 2:04.53 1:00.381:04.15 -
46 90 Leonidas Karavasili 1999 United Kingdom 2:04.81 1:00.491:04.32 -
47 81 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia 2:05.01 1:00.531:04.48 -
48 78 Salomo Sirvio - Finland 2:05.04 1:01.291:03.75 -
49 68 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 2:05.04 1:01.021:04.02 -
50 89 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic 2:05.35 1:00.911:04.44 -
51 58 Gustaf Lindqvist - Sweden 2:05.55 1:01.061:04.49 -
52 84 Diego Leon 1999 Chile 2:05.63 1:00.721:04.91 -
53 107 Georgi Ergin - Bulgaria 2:05.76 1:01.011:04.75 -
54 83 Ondrej Surkos 2000 Czech Republic 2:05.76 1:01.121:04.64 -
55 95 Juan Pablo Vallecillo 1999 Argentina 2:06.78 1:01.841:04.94 -
56 102 Kalin Zlatkov 2001 Bulgaria 2:06.88 1:01.471:05.41 -
57 71 Raphael Lessard - Canada 2:06.92 1:01.711:05.21 -
58 103 Tiziano Gravier - Argentina 2:07.41 1:01.801:05.61 -
59 93 Tomas Cantero 2000 Argentina 2:07.57 1:02.241:05.33 -
60 104 Jan Sanitrar 2001 Slovakia 2:08.42 1:02.761:05.66 -
61 106 Eliot Grandjean 2000 Belgium 2:09.62 1:03.591:06.03 -
62 94 Filip Balaz - Slovakia 2:09.95 1:03.661:06.29 -
63 97 Bautista Alonso 2000 Argentina 2:10.69 1:03.191:07.50 -
64 113 Matyas Maroty 2000 Hungary 2:12.46 1:03.981:08.48 -
65 119 Alexandru Stefan Stefanescu 1999 Romania 2:12.99 1:04.521:08.47 -
66 110 Dries Van Ceulebroeck 2000 Belgium 2:13.22 1:05.201:08.02 -
67 117 Illia Sorokmaniuk - Ukraine 2:15.16 1:05.101:10.06 -
68 125 Berkin Usta 2000 Turkey 2:15.59 1:06.671:08.92 -
69 112 Kaan Samgul 2000 Turkey 2:15.77 1:06.371:09.40 -
70 134 Christos Marmarellis - Greece 2:15.90 1:05.851:10.05 -
71 135 Derin Berkin - Turkey 2:15.99 1:06.501:09.49 -
72 111 Thor Oksholm 1999 Denmark 2:16.01 1:05.701:10.31 -
73 133 Athanasios Tsitselis - Greece 2:16.04 1:07.461:08.58 -
74 130 Ezio Leonetti - Albania 2:17.12 1:06.581:10.54 -
75 131 Kristaps Lazdans 2000 Latvia 2:17.58 1:07.881:09.70 -
76 138 Vladislav Shlemov - Kazakhstan 2:17.96 1:07.061:10.90 -
77 124 Charles Flaherty 2000 Puerto Rico 2:18.59 1:07.361:11.23 -
78 122 Bastian Blaafalk 1998 Denmark 2:18.84 1:07.261:11.58 -
79 120 Allen Behlok 1998 Lebanon 2:21.48 1:09.011:12.47 -
80 115 Liwei Wang 1999 China 2:24.86 1:11.381:13.48 -
81 137 Ping-Jui Ho 1998 Taiwan 2:24.97 1:10.201:14.77 -
82 142 Alberto Tamagnini - San Marino 2:30.28 1:13.251:17.03 -
83 141 Matteo Gatti - San Marino 2:32.61 1:13.891:18.72 -
84 145 Riad Tawk 2000 Lebanon 2:34.29 1:17.481:16.81 -
85 148 Jean Kayrouz 2000 Lebanon 2:41.32 1:19.341:21.98 -
86 149 Anthony Mrad 2000 Lebanon 2:50.50 1:24.841:25.66 -
DNF(2) 77 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF(2) 79 Artem Kashintcev 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 86 Zak Vinter 1998 United Kingdom -- -
DNF(2) 88 Zak Zirovnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 91 Adam Klima - Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 96 Martin Krizaj - Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 99 Jan Grodecki 2000 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 105 Jaakko Tapanainen - Finland -- -
DNF(2) 109 Andras Tausz 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF(2) 121 Raul Danciu 2000 Romania -- -
DNF(2) 128 Emmanouil Zografos-Manos 2000 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 74 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 73 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 70 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- -
DNF(2) 3 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 7 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Fischer
DNF(2) 28 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 45 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 61 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 67 Daniil Barkov 2000 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 139 Isbat Hoque - Hungary -- -
DSQ 132 Nikolaj Lindfors - Luxembourg -- -
DNS 8 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNS 41 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNS 63 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- -
DNS 114 Maksymilian Podobedov 2001 Uzbekistan -- -
DNS 150 Lavderim Hajredini 2000 Albania -- -
DNS 146 Alim Ibragimov - Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNS 140 Anton Pushkarnykh 2000 Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNS 129 Jeffrey Webb 1998 Malaysia -- -
DNF 108 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 101 Michael Poettoz 1998 Colombia -- -
DNF 100 Rok Aznoh - Slovenia -- -
DNF 98 Kay Holscher 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 92 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 87 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 82 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 116 Can Bostan 1999 Turkey -- -
DNF 118 Mihnea Ioan Olteanu 1999 Romania -- -
DNF 123 Garreth Reilly 1999 Ireland -- -
DNF 126 Vasileios Mantsios 1998 Greece -- -
DNF 127 Yoeri De Decker 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 136 Oleksandr Pohartsev 1998 Ukraine -- -
DNF 143 Manuel Ramos - Portugal -- -
DNF 144 Mathieu Kaco 2000 Albania -- -
DNF 147 Saphal-Ram Shrestha 1998 Nepal -- -
DNF 80 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 76 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 5 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 9 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 19 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 29 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 30 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 32 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 33 Louis Tuaire 1999 France -- -
DNF 38 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 42 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands -- -
DNF 43 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 47 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 53 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 55 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 75 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -
DNF 151 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine -- -

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Monday 25.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019