Login

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:20.98 Head
2 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:21.07 Salomon
3 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:21.22 Rossignol
4 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:21.30 Rossignol
5 11 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:21.42 Head
6 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:21.52 Rossignol
7 19 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:21.57 Head
8 1 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:21.59 Atomic
9 4 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:21.60 Voelkl
10 6 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:21.64 Atomic
11 12 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:21.65 Fischer
12 29 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:21.78 Rossignol
13 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:21.81 Dynastar
13 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:21.81 Head
15 14 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:21.83 Fischer
16 17 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:21.99 Atomic
17 24 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:22.14 Rossignol
18 28 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:22.16 Atomic
19 26 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:22.21 Rossignol
20 27 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:22.37 Head
21 15 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:22.64 Salomon
22 31 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:22.79 Stoeckli
23 34 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:22.87 Head
24 41 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:22.99 Head
25 37 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:23.30 Atomic
26 23 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:23.49 Atomic
27 36 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:23.57 Dynastar
28 32 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:23.65 Rossignol
29 25 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:23.68 Dynastar
30 40 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:24.16 Head
31 21 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:24.43 Salomon
32 48 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:25.31 Head
33 55 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:26.75 Head
34 59 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 1:28.39 -
35 58 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:28.56 Rossignol
DNS 57 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -
DNS 43 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 53 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 35 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden Fischer
DNF 33 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria Head
DNF 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria Fischer
DNF 22 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria Head
DNF 20 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Head
DNF 13 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France Head
DNF 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Salomon
DNF 56 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 38 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF 39 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria Atomic
DNF 52 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania Salomon
DNF 51 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA Voelkl
DNF 50 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNF 49 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland Atomic
DNF 47 Esther Paslier 1997 France Head
DNF 46 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 54 Anouck Errard 1999 France -
DNF 44 Camille Cerutti 1998 France Atomic
DNF 42 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA Voelkl
DNF 45 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022