Login

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:56.99 55.991:01.00 Rossignol
2 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:57.49 56.631:00.86 Atomic
3 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:59.10 57.161:01.94 Rossignol
4 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:59.35 56.801:02.55 Head
5 23 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:59.57 58.891:00.68 Atomic
6 18 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:59.99 58.711:01.28 Atomic
7 21 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:00.04 58.801:01.24 Voelkl
8 9 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:00.25 58.471:01.78 Salomon
9 22 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:00.26 58.811:01.45 Head
10 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:00.27 58.251:02.02 Rossignol
11 15 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:00.32 58.591:01.73 Rossignol
11 2 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:00.32 57.681:02.64 Head
13 19 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:00.43 58.521:01.91 Salomon
14 12 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:00.67 58.821:01.85 Head
15 46 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:00.70 59.921:00.78 Rossignol
16 14 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:00.89 58.921:01.97 Fischer
17 36 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 2:01.10 59.561:01.54 Head
18 29 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:01.26 1:00.151:01.11 Fischer
19 25 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 2:01.33 59.811:01.52 Fischer
20 35 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 2:01.43 59.611:01.82 Atomic
21 28 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:02.52 59.811:02.71 Atomic
22 16 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:02.66 59.971:02.69 Fischer
DNF(2) 8 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 57.84- Nordica
DNF(2) 11 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 58.95- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 57.86- Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 59.33- Voelkl
DNF(2) 24 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:00.06- Atomic
DNF(2) 30 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:00.46- Head
DNF(2) 32 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 59.75- Salomon
DSQ 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 56.83- Head
DSQ 54 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
OOT 38 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:01.97- Stoeckli
OOT 34 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:00.82- Dynastar
OOT 31 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:01.16- Salomon
OOT 27 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:01.41- Atomic
OOT 41 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:00.55- Rossignol
OOT 43 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:00.77- Atomic
OOT 44 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:02.92- Dynastar
OOT 45 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:01.66- Rossignol
OOT 47 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:02.21- Rossignol
OOT 48 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:02.63- -
OOT 50 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:01.63- Rossignol
OOT 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:01.07- Augment
DNS 42 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 49 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 33 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 26 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 13 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Kästle
DNF 40 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Marie Lamure 2001 France -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 55 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 56 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 59 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 60 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 57 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Tuesday 4.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022