Sign in Sign up

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:29.20 Nordica
2 13 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:29.63 Head
3 10 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:29.80 Head
4 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:30.02 Fischer
5 8 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:30.09 Atomic
6 17 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:30.13 Head
7 5 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:30.20 Atomic
8 12 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:30.28 Rossignol
9 3 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:30.33 Rossignol
9 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:30.33 Head
11 6 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:30.34 Head
12 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:30.67 Head
13 1 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:30.79 Head
14 14 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:30.83 Stoeckli
15 23 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:30.93 Fischer
16 30 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:30.97 Nordica
17 22 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:30.98 Head
18 18 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:31.08 Salomon
19 11 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:31.12 Head
20 37 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:31.17 Salomon
21 61 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:31.27 Rossignol
22 2 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:31.37 Head
23 59 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:31.43 Fischer
24 26 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:31.45 Head
25 40 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:31.48 Atomic
26 34 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:31.49 Head
27 54 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:31.60 Head
28 60 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:31.79 Rossignol
29 46 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:31.81 Stoeckli
30 51 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:31.85 Head
31 31 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:31.86 Stoeckli
32 21 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:31.92 Salomon
33 41 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:31.95 Atomic
34 16 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:32.01 Rossignol
35 38 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:32.05 Rossignol
36 39 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:32.08 Dynastar
37 24 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:32.14 Atomic
38 50 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:32.21 Salomon
39 57 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:32.24 Salomon
40 52 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:32.27 Atomic
41 25 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:32.41 Rossignol
42 53 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:32.60 Fischer
43 35 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:32.80 -
44 66 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy 1:32.87 Rossignol
45 49 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:32.97 Head
46 47 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:33.01 Atomic
47 62 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:33.03 Stoeckli
48 32 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:33.05 Head
49 64 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:33.10 Fischer
50 56 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:33.29 Head
51 55 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:33.35 Atomic
52 48 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:33.80 Fischer
DNS 68 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia Voelkl
DNF 65 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 63 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 58 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy Head
DNF 45 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway Fischer
DNF 44 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 43 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 42 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy Rossignol
DNF 36 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 33 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 29 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 28 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 27 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France Head
DNF 20 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 4 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Stoeckli
DNF 67 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019