Sign in Sign up

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:45.74 Nordica
2 5 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:45.99 Head
3 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:46.11 Head
4 17 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:46.36 Atomic
5 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:46.38 Fischer
6 18 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:46.68 Salomon
7 14 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:46.70 Fischer
8 11 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:46.78 Head
9 42 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:46.99 Head
10 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:47.04 Head
11 1 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:47.14 Head
12 13 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:47.16 Fischer
13 4 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:47.17 Atomic
14 24 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:47.18 Head
15 3 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:47.20 Rossignol
16 8 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:47.35 Head
17 35 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:47.37 Head
18 40 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:47.39 Salomon
18 2 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:47.39 Rossignol
20 43 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:47.40 Atomic
21 26 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:47.43 Fischer
21 6 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:47.43 Rossignol
23 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:47.46 Salomon
24 37 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:47.49 Rossignol
25 38 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:47.51 Stoeckli
26 30 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:47.52 Atomic
27 23 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:47.70 Head
28 27 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:47.76 Rossignol
29 16 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:47.78 Atomic
30 10 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:47.79 Head
31 52 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 1:48.01 Rossignol
32 25 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:48.14 Rossignol
33 31 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:48.23 Salomon
34 56 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:48.27 Head
35 59 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:48.31 Head
36 36 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:48.36 Atomic
37 32 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:48.39 Head
38 12 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:48.39 Head
39 48 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:48.40 Atomic
39 21 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:48.40 Head
41 44 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:48.43 Nordica
42 53 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:48.52 Nordica
43 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:48.68 Atomic
44 47 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:48.75 Head
45 58 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:48.86 Fischer
46 39 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:48.94 Rossignol
47 46 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:49.03 Head
48 57 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:49.13 Atomic
49 29 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:49.25 Atomic
50 65 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:49.38 Head
51 55 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:49.70 Atomic
52 34 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:49.95 Fischer
53 49 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:50.08 Atomic
54 66 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:50.91 Atomic
55 61 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:51.31 -
56 67 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:53.08 Voelkl
DNS 64 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 45 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 62 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 60 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile Head
DNF 54 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada Atomic
DNF 51 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Atomic
DNF 50 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 41 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 28 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 22 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNF 63 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019