Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 57.81 Rossignol
2 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 57.92 Head
3 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 58.24 Atomic
4 26 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 58.33 Voelkl
5 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 58.55 Fischer
6 13 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 58.56 Atomic
7 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 58.63 Fischer
8 11 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 58.64 Salomon
9 20 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 58.65 Salomon
10 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 58.79 Rossignol
11 29 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 58.95 Rossignol
12 35 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 59.00 Head
12 25 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 59.00 Atomic
14 18 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 59.11 Dynastar
15 21 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 59.18 Atomic
16 38 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 59.36 Atomic
17 8 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 59.39 Head
18 51 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 59.41 Atomic
19 41 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 59.47 Head
20 27 Laura Gauche 1995 France 59.49 Head
21 16 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 59.54 Atomic
22 14 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 59.60 Head
23 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 59.63 Rossignol
24 10 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 59.71 Atomic
25 1 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 59.77 Head
26 5 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 59.83 Head
27 45 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 59.88 Atomic
27 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 59.88 Fischer
29 24 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 59.91 Rossignol
30 44 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 59.94 Atomic
31 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:00.09 Fischer
32 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:00.15 Rossignol
33 50 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:00.20 Stoeckli
34 32 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:00.21 Stoeckli
35 36 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:00.38 Head
36 23 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:00.44 Salomon
37 49 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:00.45 Atomic
38 54 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:00.46 Head
39 55 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:00.58 Rossignol
40 42 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:00.86 Rossignol
41 53 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:00.91 Head
42 48 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:01.05 Fischer
43 40 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:01.13 Rossignol
44 47 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:01.41 Head
45 52 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:02.07 Head
DNF 4 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria Head
DNF 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland Head
DNF 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Head
DNF 22 Romane Miradoli 1994 France Dynastar
DNF 34 Keely Cashman 1999 USA Rossignol
DNF 37 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy Dynastar
DNF 39 Isabella Wright 1997 USA Atomic
DNF 43 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 46 AJ Hurt 2000 USA Head
DNF 56 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden Head
DNF 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022