Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:18.28 Atomic
2 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:18.39 Head
3 29 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:18.72 Atomic
4 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:18.78 Salomon
5 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:18.81 Rossignol
6 18 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:18.86 Atomic
7 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:18.92 Head
8 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:19.28 Fischer
9 16 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:19.31 Atomic
9 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:19.31 Head
11 10 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:19.36 Atomic
12 6 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:19.37 Head
13 13 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:19.38 Atomic
14 1 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:19.39 Salomon
15 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:19.68 Fischer
16 26 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:19.70 Salomon
17 5 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:19.79 Head
18 32 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:19.83 Head
19 2 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:19.87 Fischer
20 25 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:20.01 Voelkl
21 20 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:20.04 Head
22 23 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:20.08 Fischer
23 33 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:20.09 Head
23 21 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:20.09 Dynastar
25 28 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:20.11 Rossignol
26 8 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:20.26 Rossignol
27 12 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:20.28 Dynastar
28 30 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:20.34 Atomic
29 27 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:20.38 Rossignol
30 48 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:20.41 Rossignol
31 22 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:20.55 Head
32 41 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:20.57 Atomic
33 40 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:20.72 Atomic
34 24 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:20.82 Head
34 34 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:20.82 Fischer
36 43 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:20.90 Head
37 37 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:21.07 Rossignol
38 35 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:21.17 Atomic
39 42 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:21.32 Head
40 38 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:21.72 Head
41 49 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:21.75 Rossignol
42 50 Katrina Van Soest 1999 Canada 1:22.58 -
43 51 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:22.97 Atomic
44 52 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:23.95 -
DNS 44 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 4 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria Head
DNF 19 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 36 Isabella Wright 1997 USA Atomic
DNF 39 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 45 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNF 47 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada -
DNF 46 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 5.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022