Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:56.82 Nordica
2 7 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:57.02 Head
3 27 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:57.19 Salomon
4 15 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:57.75 Rossignol
5 41 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:57.76 Atomic
6 8 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:57.88 Head
7 4 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:57.92 Head
8 1 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:57.93 Salomon
9 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:57.99 Head
10 47 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:58.00 Rossignol
11 16 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:58.03 Head
12 14 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:58.05 Head
13 23 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:58.09 Atomic
14 19 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:58.27 Fischer
14 24 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:58.27 Rossignol
16 44 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:58.37 Atomic
17 31 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:58.40 Head
18 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:58.47 Head
19 26 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:58.74 Atomic
20 2 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:58.86 Rossignol
21 32 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:58.87 Salomon
22 39 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:58.91 Head
22 17 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:58.91 Atomic
24 38 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:58.96 Stoeckli
26 42 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:58.98 Stoeckli
27 48 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:59.26 Head
28 29 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:59.28 Rossignol
29 22 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:59.33 Stoeckli
30 35 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:59.35 Atomic
31 36 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:59.45 Salomon
32 37 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:59.57 Head
33 18 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:59.70 Atomic
34 40 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:59.82 Atomic
35 54 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 2:00.03 Head
36 51 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:00.04 Head
37 50 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:00.14 Head
38 46 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 2:00.21 Atomic
38 6 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:00.21 Head
40 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:00.39 Atomic
41 28 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 2:00.54 Head
42 34 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 2:01.14 Fischer
43 21 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:01.27 Head
44 52 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:01.56 Atomic
45 53 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 2:01.75 Stoeckli
46 20 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:02.07 Salomon
47 49 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 2:02.23 Atomic
48 55 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 2:07.96 Voelkl
DNF 10 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 11 Max Franz 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 25 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 30 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 43 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Atomic
DNF 45 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden Atomic
DNF 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Friday 25.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019