Login

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:16.66 1:08.511:08.15 Rossignol
2 10 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:16.82 1:09.331:07.49 Voelkl
3 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:17.03 1:08.351:08.68 Atomic
4 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:17.62 1:09.191:08.43 Salomon
5 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:18.00 1:10.031:07.97 Fischer
6 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:18.09 1:09.261:08.83 Rossignol
7 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:18.18 1:09.861:08.32 Rossignol
8 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:18.34 1:09.881:08.46 Rossignol
9 1 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:18.35 1:10.131:08.22 Head
10 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:18.41 1:09.671:08.74 Rossignol
11 18 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:18.62 1:10.021:08.60 Head
12 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:18.98 1:10.221:08.76 Salomon
13 23 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:19.12 1:10.141:08.98 Voelkl
14 44 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:19.18 1:10.421:08.76 Fischer
15 49 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:19.42 1:10.781:08.64 Nordica
16 15 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:19.43 1:09.751:09.68 Head
17 21 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:19.61 1:11.021:08.59 Head
18 17 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:19.62 1:10.871:08.75 Atomic
19 26 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:19.65 1:10.281:09.37 Rossignol
20 12 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:19.69 1:10.431:09.26 Head
21 45 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:20.74 1:11.291:09.45 Head
22 31 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:20.82 1:11.751:09.07 Head
23 39 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:20.85 1:11.761:09.09 Fischer
24 16 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:20.87 1:10.821:10.05 Head
25 29 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:21.39 1:11.251:10.14 Rossignol
26 56 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:21.65 1:11.471:10.18 Head
27 50 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 2:21.97 1:11.321:10.65 Fischer
DNF(2) 9 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:08.79- Atomic
DNF(2) 19 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:08.84- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:10.84- Rossignol
OOT 22 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:12.38- Head
OOT 27 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:11.77- Rossignol
OOT 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:12.01- Atomic
OOT 34 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:13.44- Rossignol
OOT 35 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:11.78- Rossignol
OOT 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:12.73- Atomic
OOT 37 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:13.07- Rossignol
OOT 40 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:12.10- Atomic
OOT 41 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:13.47- Atomic
OOT 57 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:14.65- Atomic
OOT 55 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:15.01- Croc Ski
OOT 52 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:12.53- Fischer
OOT 51 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:12.18- Fischer
OOT 48 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:12.44- Head
OOT 47 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:11.84- Fischer
DNS 11 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNS 32 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNS 8 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 25 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 28 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 38 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 53 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Young-Seo Kang 1997 South Korea -- -
DNF 58 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 42 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 7.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021