Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:47.92 54.0453.88 Atomic
2 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:48.11 54.3753.74 Rossignol
3 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:48.35 54.1254.23 Head
4 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:48.54 54.1854.36 Rossignol
5 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:49.44 55.1354.31 Rossignol
6 57 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:50.47 55.9754.50 Head
7 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:50.49 55.5054.99 Atomic
8 14 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:50.70 55.6955.01 Rossignol
9 29 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:50.71 55.9254.79 Rossignol
10 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:50.77 55.5955.18 Fischer
11 8 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:50.83 55.9254.91 Head
12 15 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:50.87 55.7155.16 Fischer
13 25 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:50.93 56.8054.13 Rossignol
14 24 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:50.99 56.5354.46 Head
15 30 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:51.22 56.5354.69 Head
16 12 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:51.26 55.4655.80 Rossignol
17 16 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:51.29 56.0455.25 Voelkl
18 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:51.46 56.6354.83 Salomon
19 9 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:51.58 56.4855.10 Voelkl
20 49 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:51.63 56.8654.77 Fischer
21 43 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:51.74 56.7554.99 Fischer
21 45 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:51.74 56.5755.17 Fischer
23 52 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:51.83 56.3255.51 Nordica
24 10 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:51.86 56.2255.64 Voelkl
25 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:51.89 56.9754.92 Salomon
26 28 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:51.99 56.3755.62 Atomic
27 18 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:52.02 56.1155.91 Rossignol
28 59 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:52.33 56.8855.45 Voelkl
29 50 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:52.50 56.8255.68 Head
30 41 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:52.81 56.9755.84 Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 55.15- Rossignol
OOT 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 56.98- Stoeckli
OOT 35 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 57.09- -
OOT 34 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 57.23- Voelkl
OOT 33 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 58.28- Salomon
OOT 32 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 57.88- Atomic
OOT 31 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 57.70- Atomic
OOT 26 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 57.20- Rossignol
OOT 22 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 57.79- Head
OOT 21 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 58.48- Rossignol
OOT 19 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 57.08- Head
OOT 17 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 56.98- Atomic
OOT 37 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 57.23- Rossignol
OOT 38 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 57.79- Atomic
OOT 66 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 59.54- Salomon
OOT 65 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 58.68- Rossignol
OOT 63 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 58.80- Atomic
OOT 55 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 58.82- Atomic
OOT 54 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 58.14- Head
OOT 53 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 57.40- Atomic
OOT 51 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 57.08- -
OOT 47 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 58.89- Rossignol
OOT 46 Doriane Escane 1999 France 57.62- Rossignol
OOT 44 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 58.14- Rossignol
OOT 40 Josephine Forni 1994 France 57.48- Rossignol
DNF 48 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 27 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 56 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 58 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 60 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNF 62 Justine Clement 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 64 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 11 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 12.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021