Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:17.82 Head
2 13 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:17.98 Salomon
3 9 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:18.02 Head
4 6 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:18.27 Salomon
5 7 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:18.54 Rossignol
6 19 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:19.15 Atomic
7 34 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:19.19 Head
8 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:19.30 Rossignol
9 10 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:19.49 Head
9 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:19.49 Atomic
11 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:19.50 Atomic
11 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:19.50 Head
13 38 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:19.57 Head
14 1 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:19.67 Head
15 24 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:19.89 Rossignol
16 37 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:19.97 Salomon
17 40 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:20.00 Dynastar
18 45 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:20.10 Head
19 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:20.24 Rossignol
20 39 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:20.30 Head
21 26 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:20.31 Atomic
21 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:20.31 Stoeckli
23 49 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:20.72 Head
24 36 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:20.83 Atomic
25 32 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:20.89 Atomic
26 46 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:21.02 Head
27 33 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:21.09 Dynastar
27 43 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:21.09 Atomic
29 27 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:21.16 Fischer
29 18 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:21.16 Atomic
31 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:21.22 Rossignol
32 44 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:21.35 Atomic
33 42 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:21.40 Atomic
34 52 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:21.54 Atomic
DSQ 47 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden -
DSQ 41 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand Voelkl
DSQ 16 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DSQ 12 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Salomon
DNS 54 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway Voelkl
DNS 51 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 4 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head
DNF 11 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 14 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 15 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria Head
DNF 20 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 53 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden Head
DNF 50 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 48 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic
DNF 35 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Stoeckli
DNF 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Head
DNF 25 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 23 Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol
DNF 21 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy Head
DNF 22 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021