Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Wiggerud Anders | - | Sweden | - | - | 2:14.25 | - | |
2 | - | Kawaguchi Joji | 1974 | Japan | - | - | 2:15.02 | - | |
3 | - | Grigoletto Gianluca | 1974 | Italy | - | - | 2:15.79 | - | |
4 | - | Darbellay Alain | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:15.90 | - | |
5 | - | Pavlek Vedran | 1973 | Croatia | - | - | 2:16.07 | - | |
6 | - | Gros Sacha | 1974 | USA | - | - | 2:16.53 | - | |
7 | - | Plaschy Didier | 1973 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:16.82 | - | |
8 | - | Castlunger Elmar | - | Italy | - | - | 2:16.85 | - | |
9 | - | Feltrin Giovanni | - | Italy | - | - | 2:16.89 | - | |
10 | - | Liljequist Sverre | - | Sweden | - | - | 2:17.19 | - | |
11 | - | Tomas Hernandez Vicente | 1969 | Spain | - | - | 2:17.29 | - | |
12 | - | Schaschl Thomas | 1969 | Austria | - | - | 2:17.82 | - | |
13 | - | Wither Scott | 1972 | USA | - | - | 2:17.90 | - | |
14 | - | Leunig Markus | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:17.93 | - | |
15 | - | Takizawa Hiroomi | 1973 | Japan | - | - | 2:18.00 | - | |
16 | - | Takeda Takahiro | 1974 | Japan | - | - | 2:18.88 | - | |
17 | - | Horacek David | 1972 | Czechia | - | - | 2:19.08 | - | |
18 | - | Lamazouade Francois | 1971 | France | - | - | 2:19.48 | - | |
19 | - | Heinfling Ulrich | - | Germany | - | - | 2:19.83 | - | |
20 | - | Fernandez Martinez Abraham | 1967 | Spain | - | - | 2:21.30 | - | |
21 | - | Duvillard Francois | - | France | - | - | 2:21.37 | - | |
22 | - | Vokaty Martin | 1968 | Czechia | - | - | 2:21.42 | - | |
23 | - | Ditschev Petar | 1969 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:21.50 | - | |
24 | - | Aubonnet Stephane | - | France | - | - | 2:21.66 | - | |
25 | - | Blanc Vincent | 1973 | France | - | - | 2:22.01 | - | |
26 | - | Thaler Stefan | 1973 | Italy | - | - | 2:22.49 | - | |
27 | - | Rossell Ramon | 1971 | Andorra | - | - | 2:22.79 | - | |
28 | - | Knezaurek Bernhard | 1971 | Austria | - | - | 2:22.88 | - | |
29 | - | Tichy Martin | - | Canada | - | - | 2:23.37 | - | |
30 | - | Furuseth Jon Emil | 1971 | Norway | - | - | 2:23.50 | - | |
31 | - | Slastan Dusan | 1974 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:23.63 | - | |
32 | - | Zubek Robert | - | Poland | - | - | 2:23.85 | - | |
33 | - | Petersik Marian | 1973 | Germany | - | - | 2:23.86 | - | |
34 | - | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | - | - | 2:24.44 | - | |
35 | - | Kvach Dmitry | 1974 | Kazakhstan | - | - | 2:24.75 | - | |
36 | - | Ceralli Pierre-Alain | 1972 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:26.48 | - | |
37 | - | Lancup Pierre | 1974 | Canada | - | - | 2:27.96 | - | |
38 | - | Rosello Roger Jorge | 1969 | Spain | - | - | 2:28.73 | - | |
39 | - | Cunningham Chester | 1976 | Australia | - | - | 2:30.95 | - | |
40 | - | Kim Gi Byung | 1976 | South Korea | - | - | 2:31.13 | - | |
41 | - | Tilling Glenn | 1974 | Australia | - | - | 2:31.59 | - | |
42 | - | Provic Aleksandar | 1970 | Yugoslavia | - | - | 2:33.34 | - | |
43 | - | Djurovic Krsto | 1973 | Serbia | - | - | 2:33.93 | - | |
44 | - | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | - | 2:34.32 | - | |
45 | - | Ilic Sladjan | 1969 | Serbia | - | - | 2:34.48 | - | |
46 | - | Klaudatos George | 1971 | Greece | - | - | 2:34.93 | - | |
47 | - | Prunea Ovidiu | 1974 | Romania | - | - | 2:34.94 | - | |
48 | - | Stanic Milos | 1976 | Serbia | - | - | 2:37.59 | - | |
49 | - | Khalil Jean | 1969 | Lebanon | - | - | 2:42.11 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Liprandi Sebastien | 1970 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Stare Matjaz | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sakata Makoto | 1975 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Viele David | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Blanco Christian | 1970 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Shimomura Yasunori | 1975 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Buchheister Gregory | 1973 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Pifarre Gerard | 1972 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Glushkov Atanas | 1975 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Szafranski Marcin | 1971 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Laperriere Martin | 1972 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rovira Caus Alberto | 1976 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Pilarski Antoni | 1975 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Malczewski Jakub | 1974 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Fortier Simon M | 1972 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Ito Kaori | 1973 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Svensson Joel | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gomez Rubio David | 1973 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Matzner Loeber Eric | 1971 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Mijares Tomas | 1968 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Lundberg Staffan | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Daigneault Francois | 1972 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Isaxon Emanuel | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Oja Magnus | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Gratl Gerhard | 1973 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Beech Michael | 1976 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kraus Tomas | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Uotila Janne | 1975 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Schwaer Matthias | 1973 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Laperriere Patrick | 1969 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stimpfl Elmar | 1973 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Davies Guy | 1972 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Heikkala Petri | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hasswani Tony | - | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Martins Pedro Flavio | 1976 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Seiringer Klaus | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Castellano Christian | 1974 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hall Samuel | 1973 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Alcubierre Roca Jorgi | - | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Boteich Youssef | - | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wolf Eric | 1971 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hanson Richard | 1973 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Flood Randy | 1974 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Aerni Dominik | 1971 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ster Rok | 1975 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Yeager Jeff | 1973 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Pifarre Joan Marc | 1975 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Strohmeier Ralf | 1971 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Trandafir Ion | - | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Spinola Andre Ricardo | 1975 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Quilliams Leigh Jason | 1973 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Eo Hyung Woo | 1974 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dvorovenko Vladimir | 1975 | Ukraine | - | - | - |