Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:19.63 1:08.321:11.31 Atomic
2 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:20.45 1:08.461:11.99 Rossignol
3 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:20.72 1:09.201:11.52 Rossignol
4 15 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:20.83 1:09.551:11.28 Rossignol
5 9 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:21.17 1:10.031:11.14 Rossignol
6 10 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:21.44 1:09.021:12.42 Atomic
7 13 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:21.72 1:10.041:11.68 Head
8 18 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:21.89 1:10.521:11.37 Atomic
9 14 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:21.90 1:10.551:11.35 Atomic
10 7 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:21.92 1:09.821:12.10 Head
11 37 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:22.05 1:10.861:11.19 Atomic
12 16 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:22.10 1:10.441:11.66 Fischer
13 26 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:22.83 1:10.621:12.21 Fischer
14 31 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:22.90 1:11.111:11.79 Head
15 19 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:23.10 1:11.831:11.27 Head
16 17 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:23.21 1:10.681:12.53 Voelkl
17 33 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:23.25 1:10.751:12.50 Kästle
18 20 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:23.46 1:11.831:11.63 Head
18 34 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:23.46 1:11.641:11.82 Head
20 32 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:23.61 1:10.761:12.85 Head
21 8 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:23.65 1:10.331:13.32 Head
22 22 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:24.10 1:11.251:12.85 Salomon
23 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:24.12 1:11.551:12.57 Head
24 41 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:24.37 1:11.631:12.74 Rossignol
25 38 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:24.39 1:11.721:12.67 Rossignol
26 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:24.44 1:10.581:13.86 Head
27 30 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:24.64 1:11.371:13.27 Rossignol
28 28 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:24.71 1:11.601:13.11 Atomic
29 21 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:24.73 1:11.521:13.21 Head
DNF(2) 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:08.39- Salomon
DNF(2) 44 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:11.79- Fischer
OOT 51 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:13.70- Head
OOT 50 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:13.07- Dynastar
OOT 49 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:13.23- Dynastar
OOT 48 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:14.29- Voelkl
OOT 46 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:12.59- Rossignol
OOT 45 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:12.20- Rossignol
OOT 43 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:12.63- Voelkl
OOT 40 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:11.87- Rossignol
OOT 39 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:11.84- Atomic
OOT 36 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:12.29- Rossignol
OOT 35 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:13.12- Rossignol
OOT 24 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:12.75- Rossignol
OOT 52 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:13.67- Atomic
OOT 53 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:11.88- Head
OOT 54 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:13.61- Head
OOT 68 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:18.02- Kästle
OOT 67 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:18.19- Kästle
OOT 65 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:13.77- Atomic
OOT 64 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:12.19- Head
OOT 63 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:13.37- Rossignol
OOT 62 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:12.53- Dynastar
OOT 60 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:13.52- Rossignol
OOT 55 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:13.35- Head
OOT 56 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:12.98- Fischer
OOT 57 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:13.22- Rossignol
OOT 58 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:11.87- Stoeckli
OOT 59 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:14.28- Fischer
DNF 5 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 29 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 42 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 61 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 1 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Monday 14.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021