Login

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:30.66 1:13.301:17.36 Head
2 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:30.68 1:13.221:17.46 Atomic
3 10 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:30.75 1:13.481:17.27 Rossignol
4 13 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:31.39 1:13.731:17.66 Voelkl
5 12 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:31.92 1:14.531:17.39 Fischer
6 18 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:32.19 1:13.791:18.40 Atomic
7 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:32.30 1:14.141:18.16 Rossignol
8 14 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:32.34 1:14.471:17.87 Head
9 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:32.36 1:13.971:18.39 Head
10 19 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:32.46 1:13.241:19.22 Rossignol
11 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:32.47 1:13.561:18.91 Rossignol
12 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:32.56 1:14.391:18.17 Rossignol
13 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:32.94 1:14.761:18.18 Salomon
14 23 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:33.51 1:15.631:17.88 Head
15 24 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:34.01 1:15.061:18.95 Voelkl
16 26 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:34.10 1:14.451:19.65 Rossignol
17 28 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:34.72 1:15.301:19.42 Dynastar
18 32 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:34.80 1:15.261:19.54 Head
19 39 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:35.08 1:16.291:18.79 Atomic
20 30 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:35.09 1:16.301:18.79 Voelkl
21 31 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:35.56 1:16.381:19.18 Fischer
22 9 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:35.99 1:16.081:19.91 Voelkl
23 40 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 2:36.26 1:16.831:19.43 Fischer
24 25 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:36.38 1:15.531:20.85 Head
25 41 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:36.53 1:16.821:19.71 Fischer
26 45 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:37.17 1:17.121:20.05 Head
27 43 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland 2:38.33 1:17.751:20.58 Rossignol
28 35 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:38.88 1:17.291:21.59 Rossignol
29 44 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:38.98 1:17.611:21.37 Atomic
30 46 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:40.48 1:17.411:23.07 -
31 47 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:41.96 1:18.541:23.42 Atomic
32 51 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel 2:44.14 1:19.241:24.90 Kästle
33 53 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 2:44.56 1:19.371:25.19 -
34 75 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland 2:44.85 1:20.711:24.14 -
35 58 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland 2:49.37 1:22.391:26.98 -
36 57 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:49.54 1:21.361:28.18 -
37 61 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 2:49.93 1:22.731:27.20 -
38 60 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 2:51.94 1:24.281:27.66 -
39 68 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:52.01 1:23.801:28.21 -
40 71 Kateryna Pyrozhko 2002 Ukraine 2:55.52 1:24.921:30.60 -
41 54 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:56.24 1:26.771:29.47 Rossignol
42 72 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania 2:57.18 1:25.801:31.38 -
43 62 Hanna Majtenyi 2001 Hungary 2:57.30 1:25.861:31.44 -
44 80 Nikolina Dragljevic 2003 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3:04.39 1:28.581:35.81 -
45 90 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 3:08.00 1:32.981:35.02 -
46 81 Atefeh Ahmadi 2000 Iran 3:10.33 1:31.651:38.68 -
47 89 Georgia Epiphaniou 2002 Cyprus 3:12.13 1:32.751:39.38 -
48 74 Helena Erenpreisa 2004 Latvia 3:13.76 1:34.021:39.74 -
49 64 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary 3:15.92 1:35.391:40.53 -
50 79 Karlina Hedviga Gramatniece 2002 Latvia 3:19.92 1:34.281:45.64 -
DNF(2) 73 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 1:29.76- -
DNF(2) 8 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:15.46- Head
DNF(2) 11 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:14.34- Salomon
DNF(2) 15 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:15.17- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:17.86- Atomic
DNF(2) 42 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:16.16- Fischer
DNF(2) 66 Sigridur Drofn Audunsdottir 1999 Iceland 1:25.27- -
DNF(2) 67 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine 1:27.78- -
DSQ 77 Hjordis Birna Ingvadottir 2000 Iceland -- -
OOT 85 Maria Abou Jaoude 2003 Lebanon 1:41.37- -
OOT 87 Forough Abbasi 1993 Iran 1:36.80- -
OOT 88 Thaleia Armeni 2003 Cyprus 1:35.51- -
OOT 91 Emilija Anna Skapare 2004 Latvia 1:36.04- -
OOT 92 Naya Kurdi 2003 Lebanon 1:38.46- -
OOT 95 Tamara Popovic 2002 Montenegro 1:44.63- -
OOT 97 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 2:08.23- -
OOT 98 Celine Marti 1979 Haiti 2:16.60- -
OOT 99 Anastasia Ferenidou 2003 Greece 1:39.97- -
OOT 82 Karolina Photiades 1998 Cyprus 1:38.16- -
DNS 59 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal -- Atomic
DNS 29 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:17.63- Rossignol
DNS 16 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:17.33- Head
DNF 96 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran -- -
DNF 49 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 48 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan -- -
DNF 38 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 33 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 27 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 52 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 94 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DNF 93 Fiona Rusta 1996 Kosovo -- -
DNF 86 Ariadni Oettli 2002 Greece -- -
DNF 83 Fani Marmarelli 1999 Greece -- -
DNF 78 Manon Ouaiss 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF 76 Jelena Vujicic 2001 Montenegro -- -
DNF 70 Esma Alic 2002 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 69 Maja Tadic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 65 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 63 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 56 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 55 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 84 Sadaf Savehshemshaki 1995 Iran -- -

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 18.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021