Login

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:19.69 1:09.541:10.15 Salomon
2 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:19.83 1:10.121:09.71 Rossignol
3 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:20.82 1:11.561:09.26 Rossignol
4 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:20.99 1:10.721:10.27 Rossignol
5 7 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:21.44 1:10.461:10.98 Voelkl
6 15 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:22.16 1:11.951:10.21 Salomon
6 16 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:22.16 1:11.301:10.86 Atomic
8 12 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:22.25 1:10.931:11.32 Head
9 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:22.48 1:12.201:10.28 Rossignol
10 62 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:22.50 1:12.431:10.07 Rossignol
11 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:23.23 1:13.181:10.05 Stoeckli
12 5 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:23.34 1:10.721:12.62 Voelkl
13 68 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:23.38 1:13.011:10.37 Dynastar
14 9 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:23.40 1:12.721:10.68 Head
15 40 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:23.52 1:12.981:10.54 Rossignol
15 21 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:23.52 1:11.621:11.90 Fischer
17 11 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:23.65 1:11.461:12.19 Atomic
18 67 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:24.47 1:13.131:11.34 Atomic
19 28 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:24.59 1:12.841:11.75 Fischer
20 32 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:24.73 1:13.301:11.43 Atomic
21 24 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:25.06 1:13.221:11.84 Salomon
22 64 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:25.08 1:12.861:12.22 Dynastar
23 30 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:25.38 1:13.451:11.93 Fischer
24 20 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:25.74 1:12.371:13.37 Head
25 58 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:25.79 1:13.441:12.35 Rossignol
26 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:26.97 1:11.261:15.71 Head
27 27 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 2:27.78 1:13.341:14.44 Dynastar
DNF(2) 14 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:12.30- Head
DNF(2) 10 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:13.03- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:11.90- Voelkl
OOT 36 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:16.62- Rossignol
OOT 37 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:14.36- Rossignol
OOT 38 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:14.40- Atomic
OOT 41 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:20.62- Rossignol
OOT 42 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:14.27- Rossignol
OOT 43 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:15.91- Voelkl
OOT 34 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:13.58- Kästle
OOT 33 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:13.99- Head
OOT 31 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:14.28- Head
OOT 29 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:14.51- Head
OOT 26 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:16.28- Rossignol
OOT 25 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:15.14- Atomic
OOT 23 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:14.20- Rossignol
OOT 18 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:13.61- Head
OOT 17 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:14.10- Head
OOT 46 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:16.68- Voelkl
OOT 47 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:14.38- Dynastar
OOT 69 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:16.12- Head
OOT 66 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:14.32- Salomon
OOT 65 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:14.38- Head
OOT 63 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:15.85- Rossignol
OOT 61 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:18.75- Head
OOT 60 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:14.67- Fischer
OOT 59 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:14.58- Head
OOT 57 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:15.15- Rossignol
OOT 55 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:17.98- Rossignol
OOT 48 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:15.82- Head
OOT 50 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:14.32- Rossignol
OOT 51 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:14.29- Rossignol
OOT 52 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:15.78- Atomic
OOT 53 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:13.80- Head
OOT 54 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:18.24- Head
DNF 35 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 39 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 44 Keely Cashman 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 49 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 56 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 19 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Oct, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021