Login

Narvik

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 41 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:39.23 59.2439.99 Head
2 8 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:39.76 59.2840.48 Head
3 11 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:40.33 59.5540.78 Rossignol
4 3 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:40.57 1:00.2540.32 Head
5 5 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:40.69 1:00.9639.73 Rossignol
6 1 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:40.81 1:00.1040.71 -
7 38 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:41.32 1:00.9240.40 Fischer
8 48 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:41.44 1:01.3840.06 -
9 22 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:41.80 1:00.5341.27 -
10 28 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:41.91 1:00.0541.86 -
11 10 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:41.92 1:00.6541.27 -
12 58 Candice David 2000 France 1:42.00 1:01.7240.28 -
12 40 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:42.00 1:01.9040.10 -
14 6 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:42.02 1:00.8341.19 -
15 13 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:42.03 1:00.6041.43 -
16 19 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:42.60 1:00.4642.14 Head
17 21 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland 1:42.70 1:02.7939.91 -
18 34 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada 1:42.73 1:01.5641.17 -
19 2 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:42.81 1:01.6841.13 -
20 47 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 1:43.87 1:02.6641.21 -
21 16 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:43.94 1:00.7643.18 -
22 42 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 1:44.71 1:03.5541.16 -
23 52 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 1:44.77 1:02.5342.24 -
24 53 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 1:45.52 1:04.0941.43 -
25 45 Katrina Van Soest 1999 Canada 1:45.87 1:02.9742.90 -
26 61 Mijal Frenkel 2002 Chile 1:49.57 1:06.2843.29 -
27 24 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:49.69 1:07.4942.20 -
28 62 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 1:50.88 1:06.6844.20 -
29 56 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 1:51.02 1:05.5145.51 -
30 55 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine 1:52.96 1:08.0244.94 -
31 59 Kathrine Karlsson 2001 Thailand 1:57.26 1:08.7848.48 -
32 63 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece 2:04.10 1:19.2744.83 -
DNF(2) 54 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland -- -
DNF(2) 15 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNS 4 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNS 60 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden -- -
DNS 35 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNS 30 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNS 26 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 23 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 20 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -- -
DNF 18 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Atomic
DNF 17 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 14 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 9 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 7 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 12 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 29 Anouck Errard 1999 France -- -
DNF 57 Julie Vatinel 2000 France -- -
DNF 51 Maia Søe Valde 2002 Denmark -- -
DNF 50 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -- -
DNF 49 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Fischer
DNF 46 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 44 Olivia Holm 2001 USA -- -
DNF 43 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 39 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 37 Ella Renzoni 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 36 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 32 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 31 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 27 Claire Timmermann 2000 Canada -- -

Info

What WJC 2020
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Narvik
Nation Norway
Date Monday 9.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020