Sign in Sign up

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:15.44 Fischer
2 3 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:15.84 Stoeckli
3 11 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:15.90 Atomic
4 16 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:15.91 Head
5 21 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:15.98 Dynastar
6 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:16.18 Salomon
7 25 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:16.19 Salomon
8 8 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:16.20 Rossignol
9 23 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:16.23 Stoeckli
9 15 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:16.23 Head
11 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:16.32 Stoeckli
12 7 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:16.39 Fischer
13 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:16.43 Dynastar
14 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:16.47 Rossignol
15 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:16.63 Fischer
15 13 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:16.63 Head
17 4 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:16.66 Atomic
17 2 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:16.66 Stoeckli
19 28 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:16.85 Atomic
19 10 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:16.85 Stoeckli
21 19 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:16.86 Head
22 40 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:16.88 Rossignol
23 18 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:16.93 Head
24 12 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:17.15 Atomic
24 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:17.15 Rossignol
26 47 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:17.18 Salomon
27 35 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:17.21 Head
28 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:17.22 Fischer
29 29 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:17.28 Rossignol
30 30 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:17.29 Head
31 37 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:17.38 Head
31 36 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:17.38 Fischer
33 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:17.40 Head
34 42 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:17.45 Rossignol
35 32 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:17.53 Head
36 31 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:17.60 Head
37 45 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:17.85 Atomic
38 39 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:17.90 Salomon
39 46 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:18.00 Voelkl
40 44 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:18.03 Rossignol
41 38 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:18.14 Rossignol
42 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:18.17 Stoeckli
43 34 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:18.19 Atomic
44 33 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:18.36 Atomic
45 53 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:19.34 -
46 52 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:19.82 Fischer
DNF 24 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy Head
DNF 26 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 48 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 49 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 50 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head
DNF 51 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
DNF 14 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019