Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:02.13 1:13.1349.00 Head
2 11 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:02.16 1:13.4348.73 Rossignol
3 7 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:02.58 1:12.7749.81 Head
4 19 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:02.62 1:12.7149.91 Fischer
5 28 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 2:03.26 1:14.6848.58 Head
6 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:03.52 1:13.3150.21 Rossignol
7 18 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:03.64 1:13.8749.77 Head
8 24 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:03.82 1:14.8049.02 Head
9 6 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:04.19 1:13.5950.60 Fischer
10 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:04.27 1:12.7251.55 Stoeckli
11 20 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:04.38 1:14.5249.86 Head
12 10 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 2:04.69 1:13.5951.10 Atomic
13 17 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:04.74 1:14.3050.44 Salomon
14 3 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:04.75 1:14.4950.26 Rossignol
15 30 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:05.03 1:13.8551.18 Atomic
16 16 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:05.09 1:15.1349.96 Salomon
17 4 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:06.32 1:14.0252.30 Atomic
18 14 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:06.63 1:13.5353.10 Rossignol
19 5 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:06.74 1:15.5551.19 Head
20 32 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:06.86 1:14.3052.56 Atomic
21 22 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:07.03 1:15.2951.74 Atomic
22 26 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:07.88 1:14.2253.66 Rossignol
23 25 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:07.93 1:14.5353.40 Atomic
24 12 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:08.36 1:15.1453.22 Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:13.32- Fischer
DNF(2) 34 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:14.33- Head
DNS 33 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:14.26- Atomic
DNS 31 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:14.21- Head
DNS 29 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:16.04- Head
DNS 23 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:13.05- Head
DNS 21 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:13.69- Head
DNS 2 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:14.34- Head
DNS 1 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:13.43- Head
DNS 35 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:14.09- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 8.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019