Login

Jaca

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Knut Masdal 1990 Norway 1:29.72 44.8044.92 -
2 5 Tim Luescher 1990 Switzerland 1:30.11 44.7845.33 -
3 8 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:30.21 44.7145.50 -
4 11 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France 1:30.44 44.9045.54 -
5 29 Steven Theolier 1990 France 1:31.26 46.0145.25 -
6 2 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:31.30 45.3745.93 -
7 16 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:31.35 45.5345.82 -
8 34 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:31.56 45.4046.16 -
9 13 Niels Christian Lager 1990 Norway 1:31.79 45.4746.32 -
10 26 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 1:31.88 45.8346.05 -
11 4 Pol Carreras 1990 Spain 1:31.90 46.2745.63 -
12 19 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland 1:32.07 45.6446.43 -
13 37 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany 1:32.18 46.4745.71 -
14 23 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria 1:32.71 45.9446.77 -
15 22 Benjamin Kral 1990 Germany 1:33.11 46.9446.17 -
16 40 Blaz Ogorelc 1990 Slovenia 1:34.35 47.4546.90 -
17 47 Simon Heeb 1991 Liechtenstein 1:34.59 47.3647.23 -
18 41 Anton Salminen 1990 Sweden 1:34.83 47.6447.19 -
19 10 Rasmus Lindman 1990 Finland 1:35.04 47.2447.80 -
20 44 Nicola Kindle 1991 Liechtenstein 1:35.44 48.0747.37 -
21 31 Michal Janecek 1990 Slovakia 1:35.64 47.6547.99 -
22 51 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:36.29 47.9148.38 -
23 49 Franko Brigovic 1990 Croatia 1:36.48 47.9948.49 -
23 48 Mateusz Garniewicz 1990 Poland 1:36.48 48.9847.50 -
25 45 Luka Diel-Zadro 1990 Croatia 1:36.75 48.2648.49 -
26 38 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:36.80 48.5748.23 -
27 62 Matej Kutlik 1991 Slovakia 1:37.47 48.8148.66 -
28 55 Kote Vakhtangishvili 1991 Georgia 1:37.79 48.9548.84 -
29 61 Nicolas Schaefer 1991 Liechtenstein 1:37.93 49.2448.69 -
30 59 Josef Oehri 1991 Liechtenstein 1:38.36 49.4248.94 -
31 54 Lorenzo Urieta 1990 Spain 1:38.50 49.7448.75 -
32 52 Eduardo Puente Tasias 1990 Spain 1:38.78 49.5749.21 -
33 60 Niels Cornette 1991 Belgium 1:39.50 49.8649.64 -
34 58 Nelson Bellens 1991 Belgium 1:40.14 50.2749.87 -
35 21 Joonas Karjalainen 1990 Finland 1:40.30 46.9453.36 -
36 57 Glenn-Ole Lie 1990 Denmark 1:40.56 49.8650.70 -
37 75 Lluis Ruiz 1990 Andorra 1:41.16 50.0451.12 -
38 53 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:41.48 51.5749.91 -
39 70 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 1:41.52 50.7550.77 -
40 66 Joe Ogden 1990 Great Britain 1:42.08 49.9152.17 -
41 81 Ernests Benhens 1990 Latvia 1:42.29 51.5050.79 -
42 35 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:42.53 53.2049.33 -
43 56 Jovan Kocic 1990 Serbia 1:43.77 51.8651.91 -
44 78 Svens Markss 1991 Latvia 1:44.09 52.3151.78 -
45 79 Sigurgeir Halldorsson 1991 Iceland 1:44.35 50.9553.40 -
46 69 Eric Uriguen Garcia 1990 Andorra 1:44.58 51.4853.10 -
47 74 Yoann Orecchia 1990 Monaco 1:44.99 52.7052.29 -
48 50 Xavier Salarich 1990 Spain 1:45.20 48.6256.58 -
49 71 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:45.77 53.4552.32 -
50 105 Barkin Beceren 1991 Turkey 1:46.12 53.8452.28 -
51 67 Bjorn Ingason 1990 Iceland 1:46.19 52.6953.50 -
52 84 Sebastian Aarosin 1991 Denmark 1:47.04 53.0553.99 -
53 97 Stefan Vukic 1991 Serbia 1:47.60 53.4254.18 -
54 86 Edgars Brokans 1990 Latvia 1:49.17 55.0554.12 -
55 65 Lazar Lazarevski 1990 North Macedonia 1:49.59 55.2354.36 -
56 87 Chrysostomos Karamanidis 1990 Greece 1:50.16 55.4254.74 -
57 98 Jane Danov 1991 North Macedonia 1:50.24 56.3353.91 -
58 101 Ibrahim Yildrim 1990 Turkey 1:50.94 57.8053.14 -
59 85 Arnold Nikonets 1990 Ukraine 1:52.26 56.5555.71 -
60 99 Oleksiy Semenets 1991 Ukraine 1:52.65 57.1355.52 -
61 27 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 1:53.59 45.851:07.74 -
62 91 Shane Mc Shera 1990 Ireland 1:57.07 58.6458.64 -
63 104 Viktor Korotukha 1991 Ukraine 1:57.61 59.0058.61 -
64 89 Onur Guler 1990 Turkey 2:03.47 1:03.131:00.34 -
65 103 Nicholas McKelvey 1991 Ireland 2:03.74 1:03.181:00.56 -
66 92 Yura Manukyan 1991 Armenia 2:10.02 1:06.051:03.97 -
67 93 Stephen Dent-Neville 1990 Ireland 2:10.68 1:06.861:03.82 -
68 96 Martin Meema 1990 Estonia 2:10.69 1:05.311:06.10 -
69 94 Misha Ghazaryan 1990 Armenia 2:14.31 1:08.211:06.10 -
DNF(2) 25 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Mateusz Habrat 1990 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Vikingur-Thor Bjornsson 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 68 Jonas Kobr - Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 72 Igor Kotzmann 1991 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 76 Angelos Katharopoulos 1990 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 77 Jai Geyer 1990 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 80 Jurgis Grigorjevs 1991 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 82 Svetoslav Georgiev 1991 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 83 Kaarel Grunberg 1990 Estonia -- -
DNF(2) 88 Igor Lackovic 1991 Serbia -- -
DNF(2) 36 Johan Pietilae Holmner 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 32 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 1 Bastien Midol 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 3 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 6 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 9 Timi Gasperin 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 12 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 14 Jacopo Di Ronco 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 17 Juho-Pekka Penttinen 1991 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 18 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF(2) 20 David Jenny 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 24 Christian Steinbacher 1990 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 30 Nils Högbom 1990 Sweden -- -
DSQ 33 Jure Pernek 1990 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 102 Diogo Cumano 1990 Portugal -- -
DSQ 90 Muhammet Ayaz 1990 Turkey -- -
DSQ 42 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany -- -
DNS 64 Gunnar-Thor Halldorsson 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 100 Miltiadis Haratsaris 1991 Greece -- -
DNF 95 Irakli Chkheidze 1991 Georgia -- -
DNF 73 Harry Brown 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF 63 David Kolda 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 43 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain -- -
DNF 7 Benjamin Poelzgutter 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 28 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jaca
Nation Spain
Date Tuesday 20.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007