Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Hadalin Stefan | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:12.34 | 43.82 | 1:56.16 | - | |
2 | 5 | Monsen Marcus | 1995 | Norway | 1:12.95 | 44.15 | 1:57.10 | - | |
3 | 12 | Rodes Istok | 1996 | Croatia | 1:14.31 | 43.18 | 1:57.49 | Atomic | |
4 | 31 | Graf Mathias | 1996 | Austria | 1:14.23 | 43.40 | 1:57.63 | - | |
5 | 6 | Crawford James | 1997 | Canada | 1:13.32 | 44.75 | 1:58.07 | - | |
6 | 1 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:13.41 | 44.69 | 1:58.10 | Atomic | |
7 | 37 | Liberatore Federico | 1995 | Italy | 1:15.45 | 43.19 | 1:58.64 | Atomic | |
8 | 46 | Marchant Armand | 1997 | Belgium | 1:15.01 | 43.75 | 1:58.76 | Salomon | |
9 | 15 | Myagkov Fedor | 1996 | Russia | 1:14.54 | 44.29 | 1:58.83 | - | |
10 | 33 | Bailet Matthieu | 1996 | France | 1:13.94 | 44.99 | 1:58.93 | Salomon | |
11 | 40 | Haugan Timon | 1996 | Norway | 1:15.09 | 43.92 | 1:59.01 | - | |
12 | 35 | Zeller Yannik | 1996 | Germany | 1:15.05 | 44.57 | 1:59.62 | - | |
13 | 18 | Morse Sam | 1996 | USA | 1:14.66 | 45.97 | 2:00.63 | - | |
14 | 45 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | 1:15.74 | 47.07 | 2:02.81 | - | |
15 | 47 | Forejtek Filip | 1997 | Czechia | 1:15.93 | 47.25 | 2:03.18 | - | |
16 | 51 | Solsona Robert | 1995 | Andorra | 1:14.87 | 51.10 | 2:05.97 | - | |
16 | 44 | Bebenek Szymon | 1998 | Poland | 1:17.29 | 48.68 | 2:05.97 | - | |
18 | 68 | Holscher Kay | 1998 | Chile | 1:18.10 | 49.89 | 2:07.99 | - | |
19 | 60 | Windingstad Tobias | 1995 | Sweden | 1:15.46 | 53.76 | 2:09.22 | - | |
20 | 73 | Tziovas Nikolaos | 1997 | Greece | 1:23.67 | 49.34 | 2:13.01 | - | |
21 | 65 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | 1:22.74 | 51.22 | 2:13.96 | - | |
22 | 32 | Duffy Drew | 1995 | USA | 1:12.77 | 1:02.50 | 2:15.27 | - | |
23 | 43 | Courrieu Kevin | 1997 | Andorra | 1:16.65 | 1:07.36 | 2:24.01 | - | |
DNF(2) | 22 | Odermatt Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:13.98 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Kohler Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:14.58 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Verdu Sanchez Joan | 1995 | Andorra | 1:14.26 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 34 | von Gruenigen Noel | 1995 | Switzerland | 1:14.76 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 21 | Dick Lukas | 1996 | Germany | 1:14.39 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Hegele Georg | 1996 | Germany | 1:14.05 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Dvornik Aljaz | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:14.33 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Babinsky Stefan | 1996 | Austria | 1:13.51 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 9 | Simonet Sandro | 1995 | Switzerland | 1:15.55 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 8 | Hacker Pirmin | 1996 | Austria | 1:13.12 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 3 | Lahnsteiner Maximilian | 1996 | Austria | 1:12.95 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 36 | Guillot Victor | 1996 | France | 1:15.58 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 38 | Markegaard Tomas | 1995 | Norway | 1:15.37 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 67 | Nagy Bence | 1998 | Hungary | 1:19.50 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 66 | Antoniou Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | 1:18.60 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 63 | Kenney Patrick | 1997 | USA | 1:15.26 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Svitkov Gennadiy | 1997 | Russia | 1:16.49 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 53 | Habdas Piotr | 1998 | Poland | 1:15.65 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Todorov Yoan | 1997 | Bulgaria | 1:15.69 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 48 | Zlatkov Kamen | 1997 | Bulgaria | 1:16.05 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | 1:15.24 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 72 | Allendes Francisco | 1999 | Chile | 1:36.02 | - | - | ||
DNS | 71 | Noel Clement | 1997 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 50 | Figueroa Andres | 1996 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Seger Brodie | 1995 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Meisen Bastian | 1996 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Gstrein Fabio | 1997 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Kankkunen Sampo | 1998 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Hintermann Niels | 1995 | Switzerland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 20 | Van Den Broecke Dries | 1995 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Paini Federico | 1995 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Geraci Hugo | 1996 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 16 | Kuznetsov Ivan | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Schieder Florian | 1995 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 7 | Arvidsson Erik | 1996 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Prast Alexander | 1996 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Sannes Thorsen Alexander | 1996 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Laidlaw Harry | 1996 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Baeckman Albert | 1995 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Proios Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Danov Sergey | 1997 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Major Billy | 1996 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Monsen Zack | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Luik Juhan | 1997 | Estonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Platter Filip | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Sundin Olle | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Szwebel Florian | 1996 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Efimov Simon | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Nef Tanguy | 1996 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 4 | Zeiringer Fabian | 1996 | Austria | - | - | - |