Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:52.00 46.831:05.17 -
2 2 Erika Ghent 1988 USA 1:52.31 46.391:05.92 -
3 1 Charline Vion 1990 France 1:52.78 46.451:06.33 -
4 10 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:52.92 45.421:07.50 -
5 5 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:53.64 47.521:06.12 -
6 20 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:54.07 48.011:06.06 Voelkl
7 6 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy 1:54.47 46.551:07.92 -
8 31 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:54.50 47.901:06.60 Voelkl
9 4 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:54.65 47.551:07.10 -
10 3 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:54.93 48.071:06.86 Rossignol
11 26 Jennifer Vanwagner 1989 USA 1:55.28 48.881:06.40 -
12 37 Kaori Mizukuchi 1988 Japan 1:55.73 48.091:07.64 -
13 13 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic 1:55.89 47.681:08.21 -
14 43 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan 1:56.11 48.231:07.88 -
15 9 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland 1:56.78 49.171:07.61 -
16 18 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:56.80 48.901:07.90 -
17 34 Simona Candrian 1989 Switzerland 1:56.86 48.711:08.15 -
18 27 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 1:56.90 50.361:06.54 -
19 19 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:57.11 48.351:08.76 -
20 42 Kendall Brown 1989 Canada 1:57.45 49.911:07.54 -
21 64 Margot Bottlaender 1992 France 1:57.89 48.801:09.09 -
22 36 Nicole Poleschuk 1990 Canada 1:58.06 50.331:07.73 -
23 41 Irina Anferova 1990 Russia 1:58.35 50.221:08.13 -
24 29 Monique Oosterbaan 1990 New Zealand 2:02.35 52.121:10.23 -
25 60 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:04.08 53.661:10.42 -
26 54 Francesca Simonds 1990 Great Britain 2:04.88 53.901:10.98 -
27 59 Abby Clifford 1990 Great Britain 2:10.30 57.761:12.54 -
28 57 Irem Onder 1992 Turkey 2:10.97 58.371:12.60 -
29 65 Betul Gul 1991 Turkey 2:16.45 1:00.581:15.87 -
30 66 Samira Rajab Bolokat 1989 Iran 2:17.59 1:00.141:17.45 -
31 56 Ioanna Kakoulidou 1992 Greece 2:18.18 1:01.341:16.84 -
DNF(2) 58 Barbara Pivanti 1989 Italy 51.34- -
DNF(2) 55 Nika Horvat 1989 Slovenia 54.81- -
DNF(2) 53 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 48.20- Voelkl
DNF(2) 51 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 54.87- -
DNF(2) 39 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan 48.64- -
DNF(2) 32 Daria Nikolaeva 1991 Russia 51.42- -
DNF(2) 28 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy 47.39- -
DNF(2) 17 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 49.36- Atomic
DNF(2) 16 Lindsay Cone 1988 USA 49.80- -
DNF(2) 7 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 49.76- -
DNS 52 Zeynep Severge 1992 Turkey -- -
DNS 49 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -- -
DNS 48 Marusa Steharnik 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNS 8 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy -- -
DNS 40 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 47.95- -
DNS 23 Maria Cherepanova 1989 Russia 51.48- -
DNS 15 Kirsten Cooper 1988 USA 1:00.77- -
DNF 45 Saika Senju 1990 Japan -- -
DNF 46 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Natsuki Ide 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 50 Marie-France Tessier 1989 Canada -- -
DNF 61 Seo-Hyun Kim 1991 South Korea -- -
DNF 62 Fatmanur Gul 1990 Turkey -- -
DNF 63 Helena Kitsieva 1989 Russia -- -
DNF 67 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 44 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 38 Inda Garin 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 35 Rebecca Nadler 1990 Canada -- -
DNF 12 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 21 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 22 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 24 Romane Faraut 1991 France -- -
DNF 25 Maria Camilla Fraschini 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 30 Anastasya Chirtsova 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 33 Maelle Bergeron 1991 Canada -- -
DNF 68 Lyubov Osipenko 1990 Russia -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Monday 31.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011