Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 1:49.45 54.1755.28 Rossignol
2 3 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:49.56 53.7455.82 -
3 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:50.73 54.6356.10 Voelkl
4 19 Armin Triendl 1989 Austria 1:50.81 55.0355.78 -
5 20 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:50.91 55.5155.40 -
6 18 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 1:51.09 55.1255.97 -
7 4 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:51.15 54.8456.31 -
8 5 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:51.20 53.5657.64 -
9 22 Anze Mravlja 1987 Slovenia 1:51.54 55.3156.23 -
10 12 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:51.63 54.8456.79 -
11 30 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:51.85 55.6556.20 -
12 15 Luca Liore 1988 Italy 1:51.99 55.6056.39 -
13 7 Torjus Krogdahl 1988 Norway 1:52.26 54.5657.70 -
14 55 Patrick Jazbec 1989 Slovenia 1:52.55 57.0455.51 -
15 21 Silvestro Franchini 1987 Italy 1:52.77 55.2357.54 -
16 32 Tim Lindgren 1989 Sweden 1:52.94 56.3556.59 -
17 23 Jan Debeljak 1988 Slovenia 1:53.15 56.9956.16 -
18 27 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:53.39 56.5656.83 -
19 47 Jussi Vakkuri 1988 Finland 1:53.48 57.2256.26 -
20 45 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:53.50 56.2357.27 Rossignol
21 33 Adrien Croisier 1988 Switzerland 1:54.14 57.3456.80 -
22 50 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:54.19 56.7457.45 -
23 40 Bastian Stuermer 1988 Germany 1:54.42 56.7757.65 -
24 48 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 1:55.81 58.2957.52 -
25 79 Maximilian Hammer 1988 USA 1:57.32 58.5058.82 -
26 59 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium 1:57.65 58.5259.13 Rossignol
27 60 Adam Zika 1989 Czech Republic 1:59.15 59.7259.43 -
28 90 Tim Cafe 1987 New Zealand 2:00.51 59.981:00.53 -
29 96 Nadir Abaza 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:00.78 1:00.091:00.69 -
30 95 Jan Cermak 1988 Czech Republic 2:02.58 1:01.981:00.60 -
31 106 Niels Cornette 1991 Belgium 2:05.79 1:02.181:03.61 -
32 74 Mike Rishworth 1987 Australia 2:06.13 1:01.001:05.13 -
33 103 Bojan Kosic 1990 Montenegro 2:09.23 1:04.351:04.88 -
34 101 Stefan Jon Sigurgeirsson 1989 Iceland 2:10.26 1:08.531:01.73 -
35 107 Spyros Papadopoulos 1987 Greece 2:11.83 1:05.551:06.28 -
36 117 Olivier Mabille - Luxembourg 2:33.16 1:15.511:17.65 -
DNF(2) 49 Alexander Zoeschg 1987 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 43 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 36 Antoine Bossert 1987 France -- -
DNF(2) 28 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 16 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 14 Eian Sandvik 1989 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 8 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 56 Simon Stancel 1988 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 64 Kiril Manolov 1987 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 65 Marko Piiroinen - Finland -- -
DNF(2) 76 Timo Bruederl 1989 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 82 Maciej Kominko 1987 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 86 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 89 Stefano Speck 1988 Luxembourg -- -
DNF(2) 91 Takashi Fuse 1990 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 97 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 112 Peter Palasics - Hungary -- -
DSQ 13 Cedric Roger 1987 France -- -
DSQ 75 Per Saxvall 1989 Sweden -- -
DNS 87 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS 24 Espen Theodorsen 1988 Norway -- -
DNF 54 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain -- -
DNF 53 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 46 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 44 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France -- -
DNF 57 Mikhail Taranenko 1988 Russia -- -
DNF 58 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF 61 Matyas Mleziva - Czech Republic -- -
DNF 62 Paul Atkinson - Canada -- -
DNF 63 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 66 Phillippe Crete Belzile 1988 Canada -- -
DNF 67 Tyler Nella - Canada -- -
DNF 68 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada -- -
DNF 42 Danko Marinelli 1987 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 41 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- -
DNF 9 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 10 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 11 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 17 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 25 Kristian Haug 1988 Norway -- -
DNF 26 Adam Peraudo 1987 Italy -- -
DNF 29 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 31 Tuomas Huttunen 1988 Finland -- -
DNF 34 Fabien Rigole 1987 France -- -
DNF 35 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 37 Jacob Lund - USA -- -
DNF 38 Filip Flisar 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 39 Travis Dawson 1988 Canada -- -
DNF 2 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- -
DNF 69 Shin Takazawa 1989 Japan -- -
DNF 98 Rustam Sufianov 1988 Russia -- -
DNF 99 Leighton Winsloe 1989 New Zealand -- -
DNF 100 Andrew Wylie - New Zealand -- -
DNF 102 Bogdan Olaru - Romania -- -
DNF 104 Damjan Vesovic 1989 Serbia -- -
DNF 105 Fredrik Van Buynder 1988 Belgium -- -
DNF 108 Alex Jaegersen - Denmark -- -
DNF 109 Bertold Szepesi 1990 Hungary -- -
DNF 110 Christopher Papamichalopoulos 1988 Cyprus -- -
DNF 111 Marton Stark - Hungary -- -
DNF 113 Matthias Brodersen - Denmark -- -
DNF 114 Assaf Meiron - Israel -- -
DNF 115 Frederik Moesgaard - Denmark -- -
DNF 94 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 93 Petr Polach 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- -
DNF 71 Ivan Olivari 1987 Croatia -- -
DNF 72 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 73 Claudio Rothmund - Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 77 Sebastian Liebl 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 78 Thorsteinn Ingason 1988 Iceland -- -
DNF 80 Maciej Wadrzyk 1988 Poland -- -
DNF 81 Philip Brattström 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 83 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea -- -
DNF 84 Samy Blanc 1988 France -- -
DNF 85 Mikhail Zhukov 1987 Russia -- -
DNF 88 Krzysztof Mazurek - Poland -- -
DNF 92 Bump Heldman 1988 USA -- -
DNF 116 Romain Copus - Luxembourg -- -

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007