Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Ranking
World Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Far East Cup
South America Cup
Australia-New Zealand Cup
Overall
Overview
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Downhill
Combined
2020/2021
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Pinturault
Alexis
France
1
(1260 pts)
5
Odermatt
Marco
Switzerland
2
(1093 pts)
3
Schwarz
Marco
Austria
3
(814 pts)
2
Meillard
Loic
Switzerland
4
(805 pts)
Zubcic
Filip
Croatia
5
(764 pts)
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
Norway
6
(722 pts)
2
Mayer
Matthias
Austria
7
(700 pts)
1
Kriechmayr
Vincent
Austria
8
(675 pts)
3
Feuz
Beat
Switzerland
9
(607 pts)
2
Feller
Manuel
Austria
10
(595 pts)
2
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
Norway
11
(560 pts)
2
Noel
Clement
France
12
(554 pts)
2
Zenhaeusern
Ramon
Switzerland
13
(503 pts)
1
Foss-Solevåg
Sebastian
Norway
14
(431 pts)
1
Paris
Dominik
Italy
15
(426 pts)
1
Faivre
Mathieu
France
16
(404 pts)
1
Muffat-Jeandet
Victor
France
17
(372 pts)
Strasser
Linus
Germany
18
(349 pts)
1
Clarey
Johan
France
19
(335 pts)
Sander
Andreas
Germany
20
(330 pts)
Caviezel
Gino
Switzerland
21
(319 pts)
Caviezel
Mauro
Switzerland
22
(307 pts)
1
Cochran-Siegle
Ryan
USA
22
(307 pts)
1
Baumann
Romed
Germany
24
(299 pts)
Franz
Max
Austria
25
(276 pts)
Murisier
Justin
Switzerland
26
(274 pts)
Innerhofer
Christof
Italy
27
(273 pts)
Bailet
Matthieu
France
28
(266 pts)
Brennsteiner
Stefan
Austria
28
(266 pts)
Pertl
Adrian
Austria
30
(260 pts)
Jansrud
Kjetil
Norway
31
(259 pts)
Kranjec
Zan
Slovenia
32
(256 pts)
Favrot
Thibaut
France
33
(248 pts)
Schmid
Alexander
Germany
33
(248 pts)
Matt
Michael
Austria
35
(229 pts)
De Aliprandini
Luca
Italy
36
(228 pts)
Ryding
Dave
Great Britain
37
(221 pts)
Vinatzer
Alex
Italy
38
(214 pts)
Nestvold-Haugen
Leif Kristian
Norway
39
(210 pts)
Allegre
Nils
France
40
(209 pts)
Ganong
Travis
USA
40
(209 pts)
Hadalin
Stefan
Slovenia
40
(209 pts)
Braathen
Lucas
Brazil
43
(204 pts)
1
Ford
Tommy
USA
44
(200 pts)
Kryenbuehl
Urs
Switzerland
44
(200 pts)
Aerni
Luca
Switzerland
46
(197 pts)
Striedinger
Otmar
Austria
47
(191 pts)
Read
Erik
Canada
48
(187 pts)
Gstrein
Fabio
Austria
49
(179 pts)
Yule
Daniel
Switzerland
50
(175 pts)
Luitz
Stefan
Germany
51
(172 pts)
Sejersted
Adrian Smiseth
Norway
52
(169 pts)
Nef
Tanguy
Switzerland
53
(163 pts)
Jakobsen
Kristoffer
Sweden
54
(152 pts)
Mölgg
Manfred
Italy
55
(151 pts)
Hirschbühl
Christian
Austria
56
(148 pts)
McGrath
Atle Lie
Norway
56
(148 pts)
Walder
Christian
Austria
58
(147 pts)
Grange
Jean-Baptiste
France
59
(146 pts)
Khoroshilov
Alexander
Russia
59
(146 pts)
Janka
Carlo
Switzerland
61
(137 pts)
Leitinger
Roland
Austria
62
(130 pts)
Bennett
Bryce
USA
63
(129 pts)
Hemetsberger
Daniel
Austria
64
(127 pts)
Cater
Martin
Slovenia
65
(121 pts)
1
Zampa
Adam
Slovakia
66
(106 pts)
Borsotti
Giovanni
Italy
67
(104 pts)
Ferstl
Josef
Germany
68
(98 pts)
Goldberg
Jared
USA
68
(98 pts)
Danklmaier
Daniel
Austria
70
(94 pts)
Tonetti
Riccardo
Italy
71
(93 pts)
Popov
Albert
Bulgaria
72
(90 pts)
Monsen
Felix
Sweden
73
(88 pts)
Marsaglia
Matteo
Italy
74
(87 pts)
Bissig
Semyel
Switzerland
75
(86 pts)
Gross
Stefano
Italy
76
(85 pts)
Haugan
Timon
Norway
77
(84 pts)
Schwaiger
Dominik
Germany
78
(83 pts)
Simonet
Sandro
Switzerland
79
(80 pts)
Giezendanner
Blaise
France
80
(77 pts)
Roger
Brice
France
81
(74 pts)
Crawford
James
Canada
82
(72 pts)
Rogentin
Stefan
Switzerland
82
(72 pts)
Theaux
Adrien
France
84
(67 pts)
Babinsky
Stefan
Austria
85
(61 pts)
Haaser
Raphael
Austria
86
(58 pts)
Radamus
River
USA
87
(57 pts)
Rochat
Marc
Switzerland
88
(52 pts)
Razzoli
Giuliano
Italy
89
(51 pts)
Reichelt
Hannes
Austria
89
(51 pts)
Holzmann
Sebastian
Germany
91
(49 pts)
Philp
Trevor
Canada
92
(48 pts)
Hintermann
Niels
Switzerland
93
(47 pts)
Maurberger
Simon
Italy
94
(46 pts)
Vidovic
Matej
Croatia
95
(44 pts)
Weber
Ralph
Switzerland
95
(44 pts)
Raschner
Dominik
Austria
97
(43 pts)
Sette
Daniele
Switzerland
98
(42 pts)
Muzaton
Maxence
France
99
(41 pts)
Jocher
Simon
Germany
100
(40 pts)
Strolz
Johannes
Austria
100
(40 pts)
Read
Jeffrey
Canada
102
(38 pts)
Raffort
Nicolas
France
103
(36 pts)
Solheim
Fabian Wilkens
Norway
104
(34 pts)
Arvidsson
Erik
USA
105
(33 pts)
Kline
Bostjan
Slovenia
106
(32 pts)
Buzzi
Emanuele
Italy
107
(31 pts)
Hrobat
Miha
Slovenia
107
(31 pts)
Marchant
Armand
Belgium
109
(27 pts)
Kuznetsov
Ivan
Russia
110
(26 pts)
Roenngren
Mattias
Sweden
110
(26 pts)
Seger
Brodie
Canada
112
(25 pts)
Andrienko
Aleksander
Russia
113
(24 pts)
Ginnis
AJ
Greece
113
(24 pts)
Røa
Henrik
Norway
115
(23 pts)
Windingstad
Rasmus
Norway
116
(20 pts)
Winters
Luke
USA
116
(20 pts)
Sarrazin
Cyprien
France
118
(19 pts)
Giraud Moine
Valentin
France
119
(18 pts)
Schieder
Florian
Italy
119
(18 pts)
Ligety
Ted
USA
121
(17 pts)
Rodes
Istok
Croatia
121
(17 pts)
Kolega
Samuel
Croatia
123
(16 pts)
Schmid
Manuel
Germany
123
(16 pts)
Borgnaes
Christian
Denmark
125
(15 pts)
Della Vite
Filippo
Italy
125
(15 pts)
Digruber
Marc
Austria
125
(15 pts)
Piccard
Roy
France
125
(15 pts)
Rauchfuss
Julian
Germany
129
(14 pts)
Sala
Tommaso
Italy
129
(14 pts)
Maes
Sam
Belgium
131
(13 pts)
Zingerle
Hannes
Italy
131
(13 pts)
Mani
Nils
Switzerland
133
(12 pts)
von Gruenigen
Noel
Switzerland
133
(12 pts)
Neumayer
Christopher
Austria
135
(11 pts)
Zampa
Andreas
Slovakia
135
(11 pts)
Walch
Magnus
Austria
137
(10 pts)
Roulin
Gilles
Switzerland
138
(9 pts)
Tremmel
Anton
Germany
138
(9 pts)
Nani
Roberto
Italy
140
(8 pts)
Baruffaldi
Stefano
Italy
141
(7 pts)
Leever
Alex
USA
141
(7 pts)
Thompson
Broderick
Canada
141
(7 pts)
Torsti
Samu
Finland
141
(7 pts)
Hofer
Alex
Italy
145
(5 pts)
Meiners
Maarten
Netherlands
145
(5 pts)
Nordbotten
Jonathan
Norway
147
(4 pts)
Bosca
Guglielmo
Italy
148
(3 pts)
Noger
Cedric
Switzerland
148
(3 pts)
Krenn
Christoph
Austria
150
(2 pts)
Morse
Sam
USA
150
(2 pts)
Lahnsteiner
Maximilian
Austria
152
(1 pts)