Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:37.6 26:37
2 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:47.5 + 09
3 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:57.3 + 19
4 7 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:49.6 + 01:11
5 4 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:50.3 + 01:12
6 11 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:51.0 + 01:13
7 6 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:52.6 + 01:14
8 5 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:10.7 + 01:33
9 26 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 28:11.9 + 01:34
10 24 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 28:12.5 + 01:34
11 15 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:12.8 + 01:35
12 9 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:13.3 + 01:35
13 22 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:13.6 + 01:35
14 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:23.5 + 01:45
15 19 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:31.7 + 01:54
16 12 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:37.1 + 01:59
17 20 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:40.0 + 02:02
18 29 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 28:41.9 + 02:04
19 16 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:42.3 + 02:04
20 27 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:42.5 + 02:04
21 40 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 28:46.0 + 02:08
22 18 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:53.3 + 02:15
23 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:53.8 + 02:16
24 47 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 28:57.9 + 02:20
25 17 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:00.0 + 02:22
26 13 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:01.4 + 02:23
27 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:01.5 + 02:23
28 35 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:07.9 + 02:30
29 30 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 29:13.3 + 02:35
30 43 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:16.4 + 02:38
31 41 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:19.2 + 02:41
32 38 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 29:23.9 + 02:46
33 25 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:29.5 + 02:51
34 32 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 29:30.1 + 02:52
35 42 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:30.5 + 02:52
36 14 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:33.1 + 02:55
37 53 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 29:36.6 + 02:58
38 37 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 29:48.7 + 03:11
39 48 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:51.7 + 03:14
40 21 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 29:52.8 + 03:15
41 36 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 29:56.4 + 03:18
42 31 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 29:57.2 + 03:19
43 50 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 30:10.9 + 03:33
44 56 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:25.1 + 03:47
45 33 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:29.7 + 03:52
46 55 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 30:41.5 + 04:03
47 57 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:46.2 + 04:08
48 44 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 30:47.2 + 04:09
49 39 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 30:47.5 + 04:09
50 54 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 30:49.7 + 04:12
51 49 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:52.9 + 04:15
52 52 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 30:57.4 + 04:19
53 46 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 31:08.0 + 04:30
54 51 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 31:51.8 + 05:14
55 45 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 33:17.4 + 06:39
DNS 28 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS 34 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNF 58 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 6.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016