Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
2 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
3 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
4 5 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
5 10 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
6 12 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
7 2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
8 7 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
9 16 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
10 19 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
11 8 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
12 20 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
13 4 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
14 17 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
15 24 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
16 9 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
17 14 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
18 15 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
19 21 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany
20 22 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
21 11 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
22 13 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
23 23 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
24 29 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
25 30 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
26 18 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
27 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
28 26 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
29 27 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
30 28 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
31 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
32 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
33 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
34 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
35 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
36 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
37 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
38 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
39 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
40 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
41 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
42 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
43 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
44 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
45 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
46 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
47 - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
48 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
49 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
50 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
51 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
52 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
53 - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
54 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
55 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
56 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany
57 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
58 - Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy
DNS - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
DNS - Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France
DNS - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
DNS - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 5.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 Uståsen