Sign in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 41:49.6 41:49
2 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 42:12.2 + 22
3 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 42:22.0 + 32
4 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 42:32.1 + 42
5 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 42:46.6 + 56
6 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 42:59.3 + 01:09
7 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 43:01.2 + 01:11
8 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 43:13.9 + 01:24
9 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 43:16.9 + 01:27
10 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 43:31.9 + 01:42
11 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 43:38.3 + 01:48
12 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 43:42.6 + 01:52
13 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 43:54.8 + 02:05
14 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 43:55.2 + 02:05
15 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 44:09.0 + 02:19
16 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 44:10.6 + 02:20
17 - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 44:12.3 + 02:22
18 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 44:13.2 + 02:23
19 - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 44:13.4 + 02:23
20 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 44:13.5 + 02:23
21 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 44:17.6 + 02:27
22 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 44:22.9 + 02:33
23 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 44:34.7 + 02:45
24 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 44:37.7 + 02:48
25 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 44:38.7 + 02:49
26 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 44:40.0 + 02:50
27 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 44:42.2 + 02:52
28 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 44:44.1 + 02:54
29 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 44:48.4 + 02:58
30 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 44:50.4 + 03:00
31 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 44:53.8 + 03:04
32 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 44:54.5 + 03:04
33 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 44:55.4 + 03:05
34 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 44:58.1 + 03:08
35 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 44:59.0 + 03:09
36 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 45:01.4 + 03:11
37 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 45:05.5 + 03:15
38 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 45:07.0 + 03:17
39 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 45:15.7 + 03:26
40 - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 45:19.7 + 03:30
41 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 45:25.3 + 03:35
42 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 45:32.9 + 03:43
43 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 45:42.1 + 03:52
44 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 45:49.1 + 03:59
45 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 45:55.4 + 04:05
46 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 45:59.4 + 04:09
47 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 46:04.0 + 04:14
48 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 46:08.2 + 04:18
49 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 46:15.0 + 04:25
50 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 46:17.7 + 04:28
51 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 46:26.3 + 04:36
52 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 46:34.8 + 04:45
53 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 46:35.5 + 04:45
54 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 46:36.8 + 04:47
55 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 46:37.1 + 04:47
56 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 46:38.8 + 04:49
57 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 46:40.8 + 04:51
58 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 46:47.6 + 04:57
59 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 46:49.6 + 04:59
60 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 47:01.4 + 05:11
61 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 47:06.7 + 05:17
62 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 47:23.3 + 05:33
63 - Hongxue Li 1984 China 47:27.0 + 05:37
64 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 47:28.5 + 05:38
65 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 47:30.2 + 05:40
66 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 47:34.7 + 05:45
67 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 47:50.9 + 06:01
68 - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 47:54.0 + 06:04
69 - Dandan Man 1989 China 48:03.2 + 06:13
70 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 48:15.6 + 06:25
71 - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 48:16.0 + 06:26
72 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 48:30.7 + 06:41
73 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 48:48.7 + 06:59
74 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 48:59.4 + 07:09
75 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 49:10.8 + 07:21
76 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 49:11.5 + 07:21
77 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 49:37.6 + 07:47
78 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China 49:41.4 + 07:51
DNF - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
DNF - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNF - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNF - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNF - Xin Li 1992 China
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team MOT
2 Sprettball
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Team Dahls
5 Ritlefant
5 Team Tinkov