Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:22.3 27:22
2 5 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:33.7 + 11
3 12 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:43.6 + 21
4 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:54.3 + 31
5 4 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:59.1 + 36
6 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:04.0 + 41
7 10 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:11.8 + 49
8 24 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:15.8 + 53
9 6 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:16.5 + 54
10 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:33.4 + 01:11
11 42 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:40.1 + 01:17
12 31 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:41.9 + 01:19
13 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:44.7 + 01:22
14 28 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:46.1 + 01:23
15 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:48.8 + 01:26
16 20 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:49.4 + 01:27
17 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:52.6 + 01:30
18 27 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:52.7 + 01:30
19 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 28:57.2 + 01:34
20 18 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:57.3 + 01:34
21 17 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 28:59.4 + 01:37
22 41 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:59.6 + 01:37
23 55 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:00.3 + 01:37
24 38 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:02.7 + 01:40
25 30 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 29:04.7 + 01:42
26 13 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:08.3 + 01:45
27 29 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 29:10.1 + 01:47
28 37 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 29:12.7 + 01:50
29 26 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 29:13.7 + 01:51
30 22 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 29:17.4 + 01:55
31 32 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:18.8 + 01:56
32 40 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 29:19.3 + 01:56
33 34 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:22.1 + 01:59
34 39 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 29:23.8 + 02:01
35 33 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 29:24.1 + 02:01
36 61 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:29.5 + 02:07
37 21 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:33.7 + 02:11
38 46 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 29:38.1 + 02:15
38 75 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:38.1 + 02:15
40 15 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 29:38.6 + 02:16
41 69 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:39.0 + 02:16
42 36 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 29:39.6 + 02:17
43 48 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 29:44.3 + 02:21
44 19 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:52.3 + 02:29
45 54 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:54.5 + 02:32
46 62 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 30:02.0 + 02:39
47 16 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 30:03.1 + 02:40
48 51 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:06.8 + 02:44
49 47 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:07.4 + 02:45
50 68 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 30:13.7 + 02:51
51 53 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:14.3 + 02:51
52 66 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:20.1 + 02:57
53 58 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 30:30.8 + 03:08
54 60 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 30:38.4 + 03:16
55 50 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:43.5 + 03:21
56 57 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:44.8 + 03:22
57 77 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 30:45.3 + 03:22
58 63 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 30:45.4 + 03:23
59 35 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:47.0 + 03:24
60 43 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:51.8 + 03:29
61 44 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 30:53.6 + 03:31
62 78 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 30:59.5 + 03:37
63 70 Hongxue Li 1984 China 31:00.0 + 03:37
64 67 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 31:02.5 + 03:40
65 80 Dandan Man 1989 China 31:10.0 + 03:47
66 56 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 31:10.6 + 03:48
67 64 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 31:11.1 + 03:48
68 74 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 31:36.4 + 04:14
69 49 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 31:37.9 + 04:15
70 76 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 31:44.0 + 04:21
71 59 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 31:46.8 + 04:24
72 71 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 31:47.6 + 04:25
73 83 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 32:09.8 + 04:47
74 72 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 32:16.5 + 04:54
75 79 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 32:18.8 + 04:56
76 82 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 32:31.8 + 05:09
77 73 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 32:34.2 + 05:11
78 81 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 32:40.2 + 05:17
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS 14 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
DNS 45 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 52 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS 65 Xin Li 1992 China
DNF 25 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016