Sign in Sign up

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 41:42.4 41:42.4
2 16 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 41:56.5 + 14.1
3 4 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 42:50.0 + 01:07.6
4 3 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 43:14.0 + 01:31.6
5 8 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 43:39.8 + 01:57.4
6 10 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 43:53.5 + 02:11.1
7 12 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 44:08.1 + 02:25.7
8 7 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 44:09.6 + 02:27.2
9 1 Hongxue Li 1984 China 44:18.8 + 02:36.4
10 21 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 44:32.4 + 02:50.0
11 6 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 44:37.0 + 02:54.6
12 31 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 44:46.0 + 03:03.6
13 13 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 44:50.0 + 03:07.6
14 42 Xin Li 1992 China 44:50.1 + 03:07.7
15 20 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 45:01.2 + 03:18.8
16 2 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 45:20.2 + 03:37.8
17 14 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 45:22.7 + 03:40.3
18 17 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 45:40.1 + 03:57.7
19 37 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 1986 Norway 45:41.5 + 03:59.1
20 5 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 45:54.3 + 04:11.9
21 27 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 46:00.2 + 04:17.8
22 26 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 46:05.4 + 04:23.0
23 25 Silje Kreken Almeland 1984 Norway 46:15.9 + 04:33.5
24 15 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 46:18.4 + 04:36.0
25 29 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 46:30.6 + 04:48.2
26 23 Yingcui E 1990 China 46:54.2 + 05:11.8
27 35 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 46:57.8 + 05:15.4
28 28 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 47:01.5 + 05:19.1
29 51 Moa Larsson 1984 Sweden 47:07.7 + 05:25.3
30 40 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 47:08.2 + 05:25.8
31 22 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 47:24.1 + 05:41.7
32 24 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 47:37.1 + 05:54.7
33 34 Caroline Tangen 1985 Norway 47:51.4 + 06:09.0
34 11 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 48:00.1 + 06:17.7
35 47 Lydia Benedicte Weydahl 1983 Norway 48:00.7 + 06:18.3
36 39 Karolina Skoog 1987 Sweden 48:02.2 + 06:19.8
37 46 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Norway 48:13.7 + 06:31.3
38 43 Dandan Man 1989 China 48:19.9 + 06:37.5
39 36 Lina Nordmark 1980 Sweden 48:23.6 + 06:41.2
40 49 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway 48:25.1 + 06:42.7
41 19 Kari Jessen 1987 Norway 48:27.0 + 06:44.6
42 30 Inger-Lise Westlund 1986 Sweden 49:26.8 + 07:44.4
43 52 Nanna Johansson 1984 Sweden 51:27.1 + 09:44.7
44 45 Maria Börjel 1987 Sweden 53:34.5 + 11:52.1
DNS 32 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden
DNS 33 Emma Bergman 1986 Sweden
DNS 38 Lina Hallin 1988 Sweden
DNS 41 Anna Nordgren 1987 Sweden
DNS 44 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden
DNS 48 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia
DNS 50 Bo Song 1985 China
DNS 53 Irina Mariell Persson 1986 Norway
DNS 9 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008