Sign in Sign up

Keuruu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:13.3 27:13.3
2 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:14.2 + 00.9
3 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:40.4 + 27.1
4 - Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 27:51.8 + 38.5
5 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:53.2 + 39.9
6 - Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 27:56.0 + 42.7
7 - Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 27:58.7 + 45.4
8 - Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 28:01.7 + 48.4
9 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 28:08.9 + 55.6
10 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:12.7 + 59.4
11 - Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:13.8 + 01:00.5
12 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:15.1 + 01:01.8
13 - Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 28:19.9 + 01:06.6
14 - Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 28:21.8 + 01:08.5
15 - Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 28:25.7 + 01:12.4
16 - Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 28:26.0 + 01:12.7
17 - Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 28:37.5 + 01:24.2
18 - Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland 28:39.9 + 01:26.6
19 - Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 28:42.0 + 01:28.7
20 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 28:42.6 + 01:29.3
21 - Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 28:44.0 + 01:30.7
22 - Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 28:46.1 + 01:32.8
23 - Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 29:00.1 + 01:46.8
24 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:00.5 + 01:47.2
25 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:01.7 + 01:48.4
26 - Sanna Soudunsaari 1985 Finland 29:09.6 + 01:56.3
27 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 29:09.8 + 01:56.5
28 - Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 29:16.0 + 02:02.7
29 - Satu Annila 1988 Finland 29:19.9 + 02:06.6
30 - Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 29:20.3 + 02:07.0
31 - Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 29:24.3 + 02:11.0
32 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 29:29.8 + 02:16.5
33 - Johanna Riihivuori 1985 Finland 29:32.9 + 02:19.6
34 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:34.6 + 02:21.3
35 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 29:43.6 + 02:30.3
36 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:52.5 + 02:39.2
37 - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 29:58.0 + 02:44.7
38 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:59.2 + 02:45.9
39 - Marie Sippus 1986 Finland 30:00.0 + 02:46.7
40 - Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 30:09.1 + 02:55.8
41 - Kristel Laurson 1987 Estonia 30:09.3 + 02:56.0
42 - Sirkka Ehrnrooth 1956 Finland 30:15.4 + 03:02.1
43 - Anni Ala-Mettälä 1986 Finland 30:15.6 + 03:02.3
44 - Terhi Tuukkanen 1983 Finland 30:19.4 + 03:06.1
45 - Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 30:31.8 + 03:18.5
46 - Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 30:35.6 + 03:22.3
47 - Jessica Strandholm 1982 Finland 30:37.2 + 03:23.9
48 - Henna Riikonen-Purtsi 1984 Finland 30:43.5 + 03:30.2
49 - Suvi Karjaluoto 1978 Finland 30:44.9 + 03:31.6
50 - Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland 30:47.2 + 03:33.9
51 - Tiia Huuskonen 1985 Finland 31:01.0 + 03:47.7
52 - Satu Kekkonen 1983 Finland 31:02.8 + 03:49.5
53 - Marit Rjabov 1988 Estonia 31:08.9 + 03:55.6
54 - Fanny Pekkari 1990 Sweden 31:28.5 + 04:15.2
55 - Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland 31:37.1 + 04:23.8
56 - Noora Virtanen 1986 Finland 31:45.6 + 04:32.3
57 - Sonja Kallio 1987 Finland 31:51.7 + 04:38.4
58 - Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 32:59.9 + 05:46.6
59 - Sari Eskelinen 1971 Finland 33:02.4 + 05:49.1
60 - Kirsti Ilomäki 1987 Finland 33:12.2 + 05:58.9
61 - Anne Messala 1988 Finland 34:04.9 + 06:51.6
DNS - Pauliina Pohja 1982 Finland
DNS - Anna Borovikova 1989 Finland
DNS - Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland
DNS - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
DNS - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
DNS - Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Keuruu
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 4.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009