Log in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 243 Hongxue Li 1984 China 29:15.4 29:15
2 237 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:20.2 + 04
3 247 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 29:41.1 + 25
4 223 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 29:50.5 + 35
5 229 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 29:54.5 + 39
6 241 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 30:03.1 + 47
7 250 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 30:04.7 + 49
8 246 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 30:05.5 + 50
9 217 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 30:09.7 + 54
10 204 Yingcui E 1990 China 30:10.4 + 55
11 255 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 30:13.1 + 57
12 225 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 30:15.3 + 59
13 244 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 30:17.6 + 01:02
13 253 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 30:17.6 + 01:02
15 231 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:26.0 + 01:10
16 242 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:34.2 + 01:18
17 248 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:34.4 + 01:19
18 233 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 30:40.4 + 01:25
19 228 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 30:41.0 + 01:25
20 211 Bo Song 1985 China 30:46.6 + 01:31
21 206 Dandan Man 1989 China 30:46.8 + 01:31
22 252 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 30:52.2 + 01:36
23 209 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 30:58.1 + 01:42
24 208 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 31:04.8 + 01:49
25 239 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 31:05.7 + 01:50
26 201 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 31:14.4 + 01:59
27 226 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 31:27.2 + 02:11
28 234 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 31:37.5 + 02:22
29 222 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 31:48.6 + 02:33
30 215 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 31:49.2 + 02:33
31 203 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 1986 Norway 31:52.0 + 02:36
32 218 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 32:05.6 + 02:50
33 224 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 32:18.3 + 03:02
34 216 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 32:36.9 + 03:21
35 205 Sofie Jonsson 1988 Sweden 33:08.2 + 03:52
DNS 202 Cecilia Nilsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 207 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden
DNS 210 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden
DNS 212 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden
DNS 213 Amanda Mattsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 214 Lisa Svensson 1989 Sweden
DNS 219 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden
DNS 220 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway
DNS 221 Xin Li 1992 China
DNS 227 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
DNS 230 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 232 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden
DNS 235 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden
DNS 236 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden
DNS 238 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 240 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNS 245 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
DNS 249 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway
DNS 251 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
DNS 254 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010