Log in Sign up

Keuruu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 56:44.3 56:44
2 5 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 56:55.5 + 11
3 2 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 56:56.2 + 11
4 3 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 57:06.8 + 22
5 6 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 57:45.3 + 01:01
6 7 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 57:47.2 + 01:02
7 8 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 58:14.6 + 01:30
8 4 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 58:17.3 + 01:33
9 16 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 58:19.4 + 01:35
10 12 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 58:20.0 + 01:35
11 15 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 58:26.4 + 01:42
12 10 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 58:28.0 + 01:43
13 11 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 58:34.4 + 01:50
14 13 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 59:01.1 + 02:16
15 18 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland 59:14.6 + 02:30
16 20 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 59:34.5 + 02:50
17 25 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland 59:35.0 + 02:50
18 23 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 59:35.4 + 02:51
19 14 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 59:50.2 + 03:05
20 32 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 59:57.8 + 03:13
21 28 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 1:00:30.7 + 03:46
22 21 Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland 1:00:38.1 + 03:53
23 27 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland 1:00:39.3 + 03:55
24 19 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 1:00:40.4 + 03:56
25 26 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 1:00:49.0 + 04:04
26 29 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 1:00:50.0 + 04:05
27 9 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 1:00:51.5 + 04:07
28 31 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 1:01:21.9 + 04:37
29 33 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 1:01:22.9 + 04:38
30 30 Satu Heikkilä 1985 Finland 1:01:35.8 + 04:51
31 39 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 1:01:43.4 + 04:59
32 22 Terhi Tuukkanen 1983 Finland 1:01:46.0 + 05:01
33 35 Pauliina Pohja 1982 Finland 1:01:51.9 + 05:07
34 36 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 1:02:17.8 + 05:33
35 37 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 1:02:18.8 + 05:34
36 48 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia 1:02:43.5 + 05:59
37 38 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 1:03:27.9 + 06:43
38 41 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland 1:03:54.6 + 07:10
39 44 Anne Messala 1988 Finland 1:04:06.5 + 07:22
40 42 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 1:04:21.0 + 07:36
41 47 Satu Kekkonen 1983 Finland 1:04:25.9 + 07:41
42 50 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 1:04:27.5 + 07:43
43 49 Erika Utriainen 1986 Finland 1:04:32.0 + 07:47
44 55 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 1:04:51.3 + 08:07
45 52 Mari Patanen 1988 Finland 1:05:12.5 + 08:28
46 61 Enna Laukkanen Huuskonen 1989 Finland 1:05:56.9 + 09:12
47 57 Annukka Mäki-Ontto Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 1:06:14.3 + 09:30
48 54 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 1:06:20.2 + 09:35
49 60 Kristina Smirnova 1992 Russia 1:07:28.8 + 10:44
50 63 Saara Patama 1990 Finland 1:12:40.4 + 15:56
DNS 17 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 24 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNS 40 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland
DNS 43 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland
DNS 45 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland
DNS 46 Lotta Wasström 1972 Finland
DNS 56 Meri Sipilä 1990 Finland
DNS 59 Riikka Mansikkaviita 1987 Finland
DNS 62 Anni Ala-Mettälä 1986 Finland
DNF 34 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
DNF 51 Mari Maikku-Salminen 1988 Finland
DNF 53 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland
DNF 58 Maaret Rantalainen 1990 Finland
DNF 64 Salla Lähteenmäki 1990 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Keuruu
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011