Log in Sign up

Québec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 22-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 19:25.1 19:25
1 22-2 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 19:25.1 19:25
2 14-1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 19:25.2 + 00
2 14-2 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 19:25.2 + 00
3 3-1 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 19:26.2 + 01
3 3-2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 19:26.2 + 01
4 4-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 19:26.4 + 01
4 4-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 19:26.4 + 01
5 1-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 19:27.0 + 01
5 1-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 19:27.0 + 01
6 21-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 19:29.2 + 04
6 21-2 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 19:29.2 + 04
7 15-1 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 19:29.2 + 04
7 15-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 19:29.2 + 04
8 2-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 19:30.5 + 05
8 2-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 19:30.5 + 05
9 7-1 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 19:31.3 + 06
9 7-2 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 19:31.3 + 06
10 9-1 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 20:04.9 + 39
10 9-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 20:04.9 + 39
11 23-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
11 23-2 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
12 18-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifin
12 18-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifin
13 16-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
13 16-2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
14 5-1 David Hofer 1983 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
14 5-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
15 20-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
15 20-2 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-1 Renaud Jay 1991 France Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-2 Roddy Darragon 1983 France Semifinal + Semifin
17 19-1 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
17 19-2 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-1 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-2 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-1 Patrick O'Brien 1988 USA Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-2 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA Semifinal + Semifin
20 6-1 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
20 6-2 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
21 17-1 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
21 17-2 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
22 12-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
22 12-2 Callum Watson 1989 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-1 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-2 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
24 11-1 Reid Pletcher 1988 USA Semifinal + Semifin
24 11-2 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifin
25 25-1 Ryan Scott 1989 USA Semifinal + Semifin
25 25-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA Semifinal + Semifin
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Québec
Nation Canada
Date Friday 7.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Ankenes
2 Fos disipler
2 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Snickabos
5 Orgrimmar FC