Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Albu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 27:17.5 27:17.5
2 32 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 27:26.9 + 09.4
3 43 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:30.2 + 12.7
4 40 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 27:37.1 + 19.6
5 41 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 27:45.3 + 27.8
6 33 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 27:54.7 + 37.2
7 30 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:00.8 + 43.3
8 42 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:05.0 + 47.5
9 39 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 28:07.7 + 50.2
10 15 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 28:07.9 + 50.4
11 36 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:08.8 + 51.3
12 44 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 28:12.5 + 55.0
13 27 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 28:13.1 + 55.6
14 37 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:15.2 + 57.7
15 26 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 28:32.4 + 01:14.9
16 17 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 28:34.4 + 01:16.9
17 38 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:39.9 + 01:22.4
18 19 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 28:43.0 + 01:25.5
19 22 Alana Thomas 1988 Canada 28:50.3 + 01:32.8
20 24 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 29:04.6 + 01:47.1
21 34 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 29:11.7 + 01:54.2
22 28 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 29:23.3 + 02:05.8
23 25 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 29:27.4 + 02:09.9
24 29 Zoe Roy 1987 Canada 29:34.4 + 02:16.9
25 21 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 29:43.7 + 02:26.2
26 18 Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland 29:56.8 + 02:39.3
27 14 Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland 30:10.4 + 02:52.9
28 20 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 30:12.6 + 02:55.1
29 23 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 30:13.0 + 02:55.5
30 12 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 30:15.4 + 02:57.9
31 16 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 30:56.4 + 03:38.9
32 6 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 31:08.4 + 03:50.9
33 10 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 31:25.1 + 04:07.6
34 4 Kristiine Lauri 1993 Estonia 32:11.1 + 04:53.6
35 9 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 32:15.1 + 04:57.6
36 2 Heleene Tambet 1993 Estonia 32:19.8 + 05:02.3
37 11 Marii Raudsepp 1992 Estonia 32:54.2 + 05:36.7
38 5 Rahel Allas 1991 Estonia 33:07.8 + 05:50.3
39 8 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 33:56.3 + 06:38.8
DNS 1 Teele Tiidt 1991 Estonia
DNS 31 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland
DNF 13 Keidy Kytt 1993 Estonia
DNF 3 Maria Paatero-Kerko 1981 Finland
DNF 7 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Albu
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012