Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:13:09.3 1:13:09
2 14 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:13:11.1 + 01
3 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:13:11.3 + 02
4 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:13:14.5 + 05
5 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:13:15.4 + 06
6 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:13:19.4 + 10
7 20 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:13:20.9 + 11
8 7 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:13:21.3 + 12
9 8 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:13:21.7 + 12
10 22 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:13:22.0 + 12
11 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:13:22.3 + 13
12 41 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:13:22.7 + 13
13 17 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:13:25.4 + 16
14 18 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:13:25.9 + 16
15 23 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:13:26.0 + 16
16 13 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:13:27.1 + 17
17 19 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:13:30.0 + 20
18 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:13:31.1 + 21
19 29 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:13:31.5 + 22
20 11 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:13:32.2 + 22
21 10 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:13:35.2 + 25
22 37 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:13:36.1 + 26
23 12 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:13:36.9 + 27
24 21 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:13:42.5 + 33
25 3 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:13:42.5 + 33
26 43 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:13:54.9 + 45
27 31 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:13:55.6 + 46
28 32 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:13:57.2 + 47
29 42 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:13:59.7 + 50
30 44 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:14:00.8 + 51
31 16 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:14:03.0 + 53
32 24 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:14:20.3 + 01:11
33 15 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:14:28.6 + 01:19
34 53 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:14:35.7 + 01:26
35 30 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:14:57.6 + 01:48
36 38 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:15:02.1 + 01:52
37 33 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:15:25.7 + 02:16
38 51 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:15:33.4 + 02:24
39 47 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:15:35.1 + 02:25
40 28 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:15:44.3 + 02:35
41 50 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:15:45.2 + 02:35
42 27 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:15:58.5 + 02:49
43 45 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:16:21.8 + 03:12
44 52 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:16:24.1 + 03:14
45 57 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:16:40.7 + 03:31
46 36 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:17:02.2 + 03:52
47 63 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:17:02.6 + 03:53
48 56 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:17:04.8 + 03:55
49 58 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:17:18.2 + 04:08
49 64 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:17:18.2 + 04:08
51 34 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:17:18.9 + 04:09
52 48 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:17:36.6 + 04:27
53 39 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:17:54.7 + 04:45
54 55 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:18:16.1 + 05:06
55 66 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:18:19.5 + 05:10
56 65 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:18:19.6 + 05:10
57 40 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:18:26.7 + 05:17
58 62 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:19:04.3 + 05:55
59 60 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 1:17:17.5 + 04:08
60 54 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:19:18.4 + 06:09
61 61 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:19:48.7 + 06:39
62 68 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:20:17.3 + 07:08
63 67 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:20:20.2 + 07:10
64 73 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:20:20.9 + 07:11
65 59 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:20:23.9 + 07:14
66 69 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:20:25.5 + 07:16
67 75 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:20:31.6 + 07:22
68 78 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 1:20:48.2 + 07:38
69 84 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:22:01.3 + 08:52
70 74 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:22:22.2 + 09:12
71 85 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia 1:22:22.9 + 09:13
72 71 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 1:23:20.7 + 10:11
73 79 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania LPD + -74:50
74 89 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia LPD + -74:50
75 83 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania LPD + -74:50
76 77 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia LPD + -74:50
77 80 Hu Zhou 1989 China LPD + -74:50
78 70 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania LPD + -74:50
79 88 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia LPD + -74:50
80 81 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia LPD + -74:50
81 86 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina LPD + -74:50
82 82 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland LPD + -74:50
83 93 Bold Byambadorj 1991 Mongolia LPD + -74:50
84 94 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal LPD + -74:50
85 90 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela LPD + -74:50
86 91 Viossi-Akpedje Madja 1986 Togo LPD + -74:50
DSQ 46 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
DNS 25 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNS 49 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
DNS 87 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
DNF 35 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNF 72 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF 76 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
DNF 92 Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia
What VM 2013
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 matias racing
1 The Chosen Ones
2 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Snickabos
3 Bens stjerner
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Second Coming
4 Team Protours.no
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Orgrimmar FC