Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 43:26.0 43:26
2 10 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 43:26.1 + 00
3 17 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 43:27.0 + 01
4 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 43:31.5 + 05
5 28 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 43:31.8 + 05
6 30 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 43:33.2 + 07
7 13 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 43:39.8 + 13
8 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 43:41.7 + 15
9 4 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 43:41.9 + 15
10 24 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 43:43.4 + 17
11 18 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 43:43.7 + 17
12 16 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 43:43.9 + 17
13 20 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 43:44.0 + 18
14 26 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 43:44.4 + 18
15 22 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 43:51.6 + 25
16 9 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 43:58.3 + 32
17 32 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 44:03.5 + 37
18 44 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 44:09.6 + 43
19 37 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 44:09.9 + 43
20 35 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 44:19.5 + 53
21 42 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 44:22.3 + 56
22 40 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 44:36.8 + 01:10
23 41 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 44:37.6 + 01:11
24 36 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 44:38.3 + 01:12
25 51 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 44:42.3 + 01:16
26 19 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 44:44.3 + 01:18
27 11 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 44:53.7 + 01:27
28 29 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 45:02.1 + 01:36
29 38 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 45:02.3 + 01:36
30 12 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 45:04.2 + 01:38
30 34 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 45:04.2 + 01:38
32 47 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 45:05.9 + 01:39
33 39 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 45:12.0 + 01:46
34 14 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 45:22.0 + 01:56
35 45 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 45:22.6 + 01:56
36 23 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 45:35.3 + 02:09
37 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 45:44.3 + 02:18
38 8 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 45:45.5 + 02:19
39 27 Torin Koos 1980 USA 45:45.6 + 02:19
40 21 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 45:46.2 + 02:20
41 52 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 46:13.7 + 02:47
42 33 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 46:23.8 + 02:57
43 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 46:24.0 + 02:58
44 49 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 46:27.3 + 03:01
45 7 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 46:29.8 + 03:03
46 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 45:53.7 + 02:27
47 46 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 46:55.1 + 03:29
48 43 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 46:58.4 + 03:32
49 31 David Hofer 1983 Italy 48:23.5 + 04:57
50 25 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 48:30.5 + 05:04
51 50 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 49:40.5 + 06:14
DNS 49 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden
What World Cup Final
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 The Chosen Ones
2 Smågård
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Ritlefant
5 PewPewQQ