Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 25:22.6 25:22
2 8 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 25:23.0 + 00
3 10 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:24.2 + 01
4 9 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 25:24.4 + 01
5 11 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:24.5 + 01
6 5 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 25:24.6 + 01
7 21 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 25:25.0 + 02
8 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:25.9 + 03
9 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:25.9 + 03
10 12 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 25:26.4 + 03
11 19 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:26.7 + 04
12 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 25:26.8 + 04
13 3 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 25:27.9 + 05
14 24 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 25:28.0 + 05
15 26 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 25:29.2 + 06
16 22 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:29.2 + 06
17 20 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 25:38.7 + 16
18 48 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia 25:41.5 + 18
19 6 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 25:43.2 + 20
20 17 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 25:48.0 + 25
21 45 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 25:48.9 + 26
22 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 25:50.9 + 28
23 13 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:58.7 + 36
24 23 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:58.9 + 36
25 28 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 25:59.4 + 36
26 15 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 26:01.2 + 38
27 30 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:01.7 + 39
28 29 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 26:02.1 + 39
29 41 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 26:02.7 + 40
30 16 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:08.7 + 46
31 40 Cecile Storti 1983 France 26:08.9 + 46
32 27 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:16.1 + 53
33 39 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 26:17.4 + 54
34 43 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 26:25.9 + 01:03
35 49 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 26:28.3 + 01:05
36 47 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 26:29.2 + 01:06
37 46 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 26:33.7 + 01:11
38 44 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 26:36.7 + 01:14
39 35 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 26:40.3 + 01:17
40 25 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 26:40.8 + 01:18
41 14 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:49.8 + 01:27
42 31 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:06.0 + 01:43
43 42 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 27:20.1 + 01:57
44 37 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 27:37.8 + 02:15
45 32 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:46.0 + 02:23
46 33 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 27:46.7 + 02:24
47 36 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 27:53.0 + 02:30
48 38 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:09.7 + 02:47
DSQ 34 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 25:27.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 30.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009