Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 25:22.6 25:22.6
2 8 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 25:23.0 + 00.4
3 10 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:24.2 + 01.6
4 9 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 25:24.4 + 01.8
5 11 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:24.5 + 01.9
6 5 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 25:24.6 + 02.0
7 21 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 25:25.0 + 02.4
8 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:25.9 + 03.3
9 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:25.9 + 03.3
10 12 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 25:26.4 + 03.8
11 19 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:26.7 + 04.1
12 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 25:26.8 + 04.2
13 3 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 25:27.9 + 05.3
14 24 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 25:28.0 + 05.4
15 26 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 25:29.2 + 06.6
16 22 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:29.2 + 06.6
17 20 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 25:38.7 + 16.1
18 48 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia 25:41.5 + 18.9
19 6 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 25:43.2 + 20.6
20 17 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 25:48.0 + 25.4
21 45 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 25:48.9 + 26.3
22 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 25:50.9 + 28.3
23 13 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:58.7 + 36.1
24 23 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:58.9 + 36.3
25 28 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 25:59.4 + 36.8
26 15 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 26:01.2 + 38.6
27 30 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:01.7 + 39.1
28 29 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 26:02.1 + 39.5
29 41 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 26:02.7 + 40.1
30 16 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:08.7 + 46.1
31 40 Cecile Storti 1983 France 26:08.9 + 46.3
32 27 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:16.1 + 53.5
33 39 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 26:17.4 + 54.8
34 43 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 26:25.9 + 01:03.3
35 49 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 26:28.3 + 01:05.7
36 47 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 26:29.2 + 01:06.6
37 46 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 26:33.7 + 01:11.1
38 44 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 26:36.7 + 01:14.1
39 35 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 26:40.3 + 01:17.7
40 25 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 26:40.8 + 01:18.2
41 14 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:49.8 + 01:27.2
42 31 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:06.0 + 01:43.4
43 42 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 27:20.1 + 01:57.5
44 37 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 27:37.8 + 02:15.2
45 32 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:46.0 + 02:23.4
46 33 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 27:46.7 + 02:24.1
47 36 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 27:53.0 + 02:30.4
48 38 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:09.7 + 02:47.1
DSQ 34 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 25:27.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 30.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009