Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 42:04.8 42:04
2 1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 42:05.1 + 00
3 3 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 42:06.0 + 01
4 6 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 42:11.2 + 06
5 12 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 42:21.8 + 17
6 8 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 42:34.5 + 29
7 77 Sandra Hansson 1980 Sweden 42:52.1 + 47
8 4 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 43:00.3 + 55
9 25 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 43:01.4 + 56
10 20 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 43:02.5 + 57
11 26 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 43:04.8 + 01:00
12 7 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 43:18.5 + 01:13
13 27 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 43:23.1 + 01:18
14 22 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 43:25.4 + 01:20
15 10 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 43:28.6 + 01:23
16 31 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 43:37.4 + 01:32
17 16 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 43:37.7 + 01:32
18 23 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 43:38.5 + 01:33
19 37 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 43:43.0 + 01:38
20 11 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 43:45.7 + 01:40
21 30 Solveig Wiggen Andreassen 1990 Norway 43:46.7 + 01:41
22 33 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 43:50.6 + 01:45
23 29 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 43:53.7 + 01:48
24 35 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 43:54.7 + 01:49
25 28 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 43:59.7 + 01:54
26 36 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 44:01.1 + 01:56
27 15 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 44:06.1 + 02:01
28 40 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 44:07.2 + 02:02
29 14 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 44:19.6 + 02:14
30 61 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 44:36.2 + 02:31
31 38 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 44:44.7 + 02:39
32 42 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 44:55.7 + 02:50
33 57 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 44:56.1 + 02:51
34 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 44:58.6 + 02:53
35 76 Merete Weng 1988 Norway 44:59.3 + 02:54
36 55 Trine Breen 1992 Norway 45:04.7 + 02:59
37 53 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 45:07.0 + 03:02
38 34 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 45:07.4 + 03:02
39 60 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 45:09.3 + 03:04
40 78 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 45:09.8 + 03:05
41 82 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 45:25.2 + 03:20
42 39 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 45:32.2 + 03:27
43 41 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 45:32.8 + 03:28
44 32 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 45:34.5 + 03:29
45 48 Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland 45:47.4 + 03:42
46 47 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 45:48.1 + 03:43
47 13 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 45:50.8 + 03:46
48 49 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 47:00.2 + 04:55
49 43 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 47:05.3 + 05:00
50 58 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 47:20.9 + 05:16
51 80 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 47:24.3 + 05:19
52 51 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 47:28.8 + 05:24
53 66 Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Norway 47:59.3 + 05:54
54 56 Lovise Grape 1992 Norway 48:04.0 + 05:59
55 59 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 48:15.1 + 06:10
56 72 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 49:01.0 + 06:56
57 67 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 49:02.8 + 06:58
58 63 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 49:07.9 + 07:03
59 73 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 49:09.1 + 07:04
60 68 Anne Storslett 1987 Norway 49:26.1 + 07:21
61 69 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 50:01.8 + 07:57
62 71 Kristine Klægstad Moen 1992 Norway 50:57.4 + 08:52
63 70 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 52:44.0 + 10:39
64 74 Hanna Slotte 1989 Sweden 53:02.5 + 10:57
65 79 Kirsti Kolseth 1992 Norway 55:17.2 + 13:12
DNS 17 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 18 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 19 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway
DNS 2 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 24 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS 44 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden
DNS 45 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden
DNS 46 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS 50 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
DNS 52 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNS 54 Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Norway
DNS 62 Kathrine Kroken 1991 Norway
DNS 64 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway
DNS 65 Malin Nilsson 1991 Sweden
DNS 75 Kristin Halvorsen 1992 USA
DNF 9 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013