Sign in Sign up

Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:16:32.7 1:16:32
2 5 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:16:33.4 + 00
3 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:16:33.6 + 00
4 1 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:16:34.3 + 01
5 6 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:17:58.4 + 01:25
6 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:17:58.5 + 01:25
7 7 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:18:00.0 + 01:27
8 8 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:18:00.5 + 01:27
9 18 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:18:19.0 + 01:46
10 19 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:18:19.8 + 01:47
11 20 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:18:20.4 + 01:47
12 22 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:18:20.5 + 01:47
13 30 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:18:20.7 + 01:47
14 10 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:18:20.8 + 01:48
15 23 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:18:20.9 + 01:48
16 29 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:18:21.2 + 01:48
17 11 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:18:21.6 + 01:48
18 16 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:18:21.7 + 01:48
19 36 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:18:22.4 + 01:49
20 9 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:18:22.4 + 01:49
21 21 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:18:22.8 + 01:50
22 26 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:18:23.3 + 01:50
23 13 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:18:31.7 + 01:58
24 12 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:33.8 + 02:01
25 31 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:20:40.6 + 04:07
26 14 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:20:41.1 + 04:08
27 45 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:20:41.2 + 04:08
28 39 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:20:41.4 + 04:08
29 28 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:20:41.9 + 04:09
30 46 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:20:42.0 + 04:09
31 38 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:20:42.4 + 04:09
32 54 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:20:42.5 + 04:09
33 51 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:20:43.0 + 04:10
34 25 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:20:43.7 + 04:10
35 35 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:20:44.1 + 04:11
36 42 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:20:44.2 + 04:11
37 24 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:20:54.5 + 04:21
38 44 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:22:22.4 + 05:49
39 33 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:22:23.1 + 05:50
40 58 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:22:23.8 + 05:51
41 57 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:22:24.2 + 05:51
42 66 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:22:24.2 + 05:51
43 52 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:22:24.6 + 05:51
44 55 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:22:25.6 + 05:52
45 37 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:22:25.7 + 05:52
46 59 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:22:26.1 + 05:53
47 65 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:22:26.1 + 05:53
48 47 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:22:27.9 + 05:55
49 50 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:22:30.0 + 05:57
50 69 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:22:46.3 + 06:13
51 40 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:22:46.7 + 06:13
52 43 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:22:51.8 + 06:19
53 17 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:23:01.9 + 06:29
54 74 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:23:55.9 + 07:23
55 41 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:24:36.3 + 08:03
56 63 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:24:37.2 + 08:04
57 62 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:24:44.7 + 08:11
58 80 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:25:10.0 + 08:37
59 48 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:25:15.3 + 08:42
60 60 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:26:09.9 + 09:37
61 56 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:22.3 + 09:49
62 64 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:26:23.1 + 09:50
63 70 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:26:49.7 + 10:16
64 72 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:27:13.9 + 10:41
65 81 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:27:26.1 + 10:53
66 76 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:27:59.3 + 11:26
67 61 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:28:28.2 + 11:55
68 78 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:28:47.3 + 12:14
69 71 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:29:09.3 + 12:36
70 84 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:29:56.0 + 13:23
71 68 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:30:28.2 + 13:55
72 75 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:34:48.7 + 18:15
73 86 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:36:54.6 + 20:21
74 85 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:39:48.6 + 23:15
DNS 15 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
DNS 27 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 32 David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNS 49 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNS 53 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNS 67 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 73 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS 77 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS 79 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 82 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 83 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF 34 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 35 km F Handicap
Host Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 3.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013