Sign in Sign up

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 69 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 25:12.7 25:12.7
2 63 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:21.6 + 08.9
3 66 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:28.5 + 15.8
4 68 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 25:41.3 + 28.6
5 65 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:47.6 + 34.9
6 62 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:53.7 + 41.0
7 57 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 25:57.5 + 44.8
8 53 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 25:58.2 + 45.5
9 41 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 25:58.4 + 45.7
10 60 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 26:02.2 + 49.5
11 50 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 26:04.7 + 52.0
12 54 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 26:13.2 + 01:00.5
13 64 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:15.9 + 01:03.2
14 58 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 26:23.5 + 01:10.8
15 46 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 26:24.0 + 01:11.3
16 52 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 26:26.9 + 01:14.2
17 56 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:27.5 + 01:14.8
18 61 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 26:31.7 + 01:19.0
19 31 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 26:33.2 + 01:20.5
20 51 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:38.0 + 01:25.3
21 20 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 26:49.5 + 01:36.8
22 37 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 26:50.4 + 01:37.7
23 49 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:53.0 + 01:40.3
24 55 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 26:54.2 + 01:41.5
25 47 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 26:55.0 + 01:42.3
26 36 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 26:57.3 + 01:44.6
27 34 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 26:57.6 + 01:44.9
28 44 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 27:02.1 + 01:49.4
29 48 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:04.4 + 01:51.7
30 29 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 27:09.3 + 01:56.6
31 42 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 27:24.5 + 02:11.8
32 35 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 27:25.0 + 02:12.3
33 43 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 27:27.0 + 02:14.3
34 25 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:27.3 + 02:14.6
35 23 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:32.8 + 02:20.1
36 9 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 27:42.2 + 02:29.5
37 30 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 27:42.4 + 02:29.7
38 14 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 27:43.9 + 02:31.2
39 21 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 27:44.1 + 02:31.4
40 38 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 27:45.8 + 02:33.1
41 26 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:48.3 + 02:35.6
42 22 Mary Rose 1991 USA 27:51.4 + 02:38.7
43 19 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 27:57.5 + 02:44.8
44 16 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 28:05.1 + 02:52.4
45 7 Lovise Grape 1992 Norway 28:12.2 + 02:59.5
46 33 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 28:12.5 + 02:59.8
47 17 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 28:20.4 + 03:07.7
48 12 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 28:29.9 + 03:17.2
49 1 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway 28:37.3 + 03:24.6
50 11 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 28:46.3 + 03:33.6
51 27 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 28:49.4 + 03:36.7
52 15 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 28:52.9 + 03:40.2
53 4 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 Norway 28:54.7 + 03:42.0
54 5 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 29:03.9 + 03:51.2
55 8 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 29:12.5 + 03:59.8
56 10 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 29:14.5 + 04:01.8
57 24 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 29:16.9 + 04:04.2
58 6 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 29:18.9 + 04:06.2
59 32 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 29:21.0 + 04:08.3
60 28 Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Norway 30:03.4 + 04:50.7
61 40 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 30:19.5 + 05:06.8
62 3 Hanna Slotte 1989 Sweden 31:13.1 + 06:00.4
63 39 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 32:05.8 + 06:53.1
DNS 18 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden
DNS 2 Tonje Marie Skjeldstadås 1993 Norway
DNS 45 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 59 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
DNS 67 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway
DNF 13 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Friday 7.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014