Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 615 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:01.7 28:01.7
2 604 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 28:13.0 + 11.3
3 603 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 28:31.5 + 29.8
4 609 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:34.1 + 32.4
5 612 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:40.5 + 38.8
6 628 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 28:53.0 + 51.3
7 627 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 29:10.5 + 01:08.8
8 611 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:20.5 + 01:18.8
9 634 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 29:30.2 + 01:28.5
10 626 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 29:33.5 + 01:31.8
11 621 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 29:36.6 + 01:34.9
12 619 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 29:43.2 + 01:41.5
13 610 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:49.6 + 01:47.9
14 630 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:58.3 + 01:56.6
15 620 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:01.1 + 01:59.4
16 618 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 30:05.0 + 02:03.3
17 606 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 30:11.2 + 02:09.5
18 601 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:12.5 + 02:10.8
19 649 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 30:17.0 + 02:15.3
20 646 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 30:19.7 + 02:18.0
21 638 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 30:21.7 + 02:20.0
22 641 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 30:22.3 + 02:20.6
23 662 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 30:23.1 + 02:21.4
24 605 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:25.3 + 02:23.6
25 607 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 30:29.6 + 02:27.9
26 616 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 30:32.2 + 02:30.5
27 608 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 30:34.7 + 02:33.0
28 645 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 30:36.5 + 02:34.8
29 633 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:39.1 + 02:37.4
30 624 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 30:39.8 + 02:38.1
31 655 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 30:40.0 + 02:38.3
32 631 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:42.1 + 02:40.4
33 614 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 30:42.8 + 02:41.1
34 663 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 30:48.0 + 02:46.3
35 622 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:48.2 + 02:46.5
36 617 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 30:54.9 + 02:53.2
37 640 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 30:58.1 + 02:56.4
38 656 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 31:00.2 + 02:58.5
39 636 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 31:02.8 + 03:01.1
40 639 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 31:03.3 + 03:01.6
41 632 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 31:04.0 + 03:02.3
42 676 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 31:07.9 + 03:06.2
43 613 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 31:08.2 + 03:06.5
44 659 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:13.7 + 03:12.0
45 623 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 31:15.0 + 03:13.3
46 625 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 31:16.5 + 03:14.8
47 651 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 31:17.9 + 03:16.2
48 661 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 31:20.6 + 03:18.9
49 681 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 31:24.6 + 03:22.9
50 647 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 31:25.9 + 03:24.2
51 648 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 31:41.3 + 03:39.6
52 693 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:49.5 + 03:47.8
53 667 Eeva Palosaari 1991 Finland 31:50.1 + 03:48.4
54 654 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 31:51.6 + 03:49.9
55 670 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 31:55.2 + 03:53.5
56 669 Nina Lintzen 1978 Sweden 32:00.7 + 03:59.0
57 666 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 32:02.6 + 04:00.9
58 674 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden 32:07.8 + 04:06.1
59 658 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 32:11.1 + 04:09.4
60 637 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 32:11.2 + 04:09.5
61 653 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 32:11.5 + 04:09.8
62 635 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 32:13.8 + 04:12.1
63 652 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 32:20.5 + 04:18.8
64 694 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 32:32.4 + 04:30.7
65 665 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 32:34.3 + 04:32.6
66 689 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 32:36.9 + 04:35.2
67 698 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 32:40.5 + 04:38.8
68 696 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden 32:44.1 + 04:42.4
69 677 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 32:46.8 + 04:45.1
70 668 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 32:52.1 + 04:50.4
71 642 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 32:55.5 + 04:53.8
72 692 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 32:56.6 + 04:54.9
73 701 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 33:06.3 + 05:04.6
74 678 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 33:07.2 + 05:05.5
75 644 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 33:11.4 + 05:09.7
76 643 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 33:25.3 + 05:23.6
77 685 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 33:27.0 + 05:25.3
78 695 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 33:42.1 + 05:40.4
79 679 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:46.3 + 05:44.6
80 675 Alisa Pyrrö 1993 Finland 33:47.4 + 05:45.7
81 664 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 33:49.4 + 05:47.7
82 650 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 33:49.5 + 05:47.8
83 671 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 33:51.8 + 05:50.1
84 660 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway 33:54.3 + 05:52.6
85 691 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 34:11.0 + 06:09.3
86 672 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 34:42.4 + 06:40.7
87 688 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 35:14.4 + 07:12.7
88 697 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 35:14.9 + 07:13.2
89 700 Malin Eriksson 1990 Sweden 35:21.3 + 07:19.6
90 673 Julia Dahl 1993 Sweden 35:37.5 + 07:35.8
91 683 Saga Stenman 1996 Sweden 35:40.1 + 07:38.4
92 686 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 35:49.4 + 07:47.7
93 699 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 36:02.8 + 08:01.1
94 687 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 36:08.6 + 08:06.9
95 702 Ida Sundström 1995 Sweden 36:27.3 + 08:25.6
96 682 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 37:53.2 + 09:51.5
97 684 Cecilia Mårtensson 1995 Sweden 37:57.2 + 09:55.5
98 690 Linda Andersson 1993 Sweden 38:00.0 + 09:58.3
99 680 Ellie Phillips 1992 Australia 39:19.3 + 11:17.6
100 703 Anna Maliwan 1991 Sweden 40:43.1 + 12:41.4
DNS 602 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
DNS 629 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden
DNS 657 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014