Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 615 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:01.7 28:01
2 604 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 28:13.0 + 11
3 603 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 28:31.5 + 29
4 609 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:34.1 + 32
5 612 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:40.5 + 38
6 628 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 28:53.0 + 51
7 627 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 29:10.5 + 01:08
8 611 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:20.5 + 01:18
9 634 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 29:30.2 + 01:28
10 626 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 29:33.5 + 01:31
11 621 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 29:36.6 + 01:34
12 619 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 29:43.2 + 01:41
13 610 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:49.6 + 01:47
14 630 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:58.3 + 01:56
15 620 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:01.1 + 01:59
16 618 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 30:05.0 + 02:03
17 606 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 30:11.2 + 02:09
18 601 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:12.5 + 02:10
19 649 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 30:17.0 + 02:15
20 646 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 30:19.7 + 02:18
21 638 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 30:21.7 + 02:20
22 641 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 30:22.3 + 02:20
23 662 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 30:23.1 + 02:21
24 605 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:25.3 + 02:23
25 607 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 30:29.6 + 02:27
26 616 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 30:32.2 + 02:30
27 608 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 30:34.7 + 02:33
28 645 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 30:36.5 + 02:34
29 633 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:39.1 + 02:37
30 624 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 30:39.8 + 02:38
31 655 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 30:40.0 + 02:38
32 631 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:42.1 + 02:40
33 614 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 30:42.8 + 02:41
34 663 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 30:48.0 + 02:46
35 622 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:48.2 + 02:46
36 617 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 30:54.9 + 02:53
37 640 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 30:58.1 + 02:56
38 656 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 31:00.2 + 02:58
39 636 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 31:02.8 + 03:01
40 639 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 31:03.3 + 03:01
41 632 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 31:04.0 + 03:02
42 676 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 31:07.9 + 03:06
43 613 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 31:08.2 + 03:06
44 659 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:13.7 + 03:12
45 623 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 31:15.0 + 03:13
46 625 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 31:16.5 + 03:14
47 651 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 31:17.9 + 03:16
48 661 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 31:20.6 + 03:18
49 681 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 31:24.6 + 03:22
50 647 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 31:25.9 + 03:24
51 648 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 31:41.3 + 03:39
52 693 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:49.5 + 03:47
53 667 Eeva Palosaari 1991 Finland 31:50.1 + 03:48
54 654 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 31:51.6 + 03:49
55 670 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 31:55.2 + 03:53
56 669 Nina Lintzen 1978 Sweden 32:00.7 + 03:59
57 666 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 32:02.6 + 04:00
58 674 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden 32:07.8 + 04:06
59 658 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 32:11.1 + 04:09
60 637 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 32:11.2 + 04:09
61 653 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 32:11.5 + 04:09
62 635 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 32:13.8 + 04:12
63 652 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 32:20.5 + 04:18
64 694 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 32:32.4 + 04:30
65 665 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 32:34.3 + 04:32
66 689 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 32:36.9 + 04:35
67 698 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 32:40.5 + 04:38
68 696 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden 32:44.1 + 04:42
69 677 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 32:46.8 + 04:45
70 668 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 32:52.1 + 04:50
71 642 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 32:55.5 + 04:53
72 692 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 32:56.6 + 04:54
73 701 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 33:06.3 + 05:04
74 678 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 33:07.2 + 05:05
75 644 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 33:11.4 + 05:09
76 643 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 33:25.3 + 05:23
77 685 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 33:27.0 + 05:25
78 695 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 33:42.1 + 05:40
79 679 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:46.3 + 05:44
80 675 Alisa Pyrrö 1993 Finland 33:47.4 + 05:45
81 664 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 33:49.4 + 05:47
82 650 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 33:49.5 + 05:47
83 671 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 33:51.8 + 05:50
84 660 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway 33:54.3 + 05:52
85 691 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 34:11.0 + 06:09
86 672 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 34:42.4 + 06:40
87 688 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 35:14.4 + 07:12
88 697 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 35:14.9 + 07:13
89 700 Malin Eriksson 1990 Sweden 35:21.3 + 07:19
90 673 Julia Dahl 1993 Sweden 35:37.5 + 07:35
91 683 Saga Stenman 1996 Sweden 35:40.1 + 07:38
92 686 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 35:49.4 + 07:47
93 699 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 36:02.8 + 08:01
94 687 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 36:08.6 + 08:06
95 702 Ida Sundström 1995 Sweden 36:27.3 + 08:25
96 682 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 37:53.2 + 09:51
97 684 Cecilia Mårtensson 1995 Sweden 37:57.2 + 09:55
98 690 Linda Andersson 1993 Sweden 38:00.0 + 09:58
99 680 Ellie Phillips 1992 Australia 39:19.3 + 11:17
100 703 Anna Maliwan 1991 Sweden 40:43.1 + 12:41
DNS 602 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
DNS 629 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden
DNS 657 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014