Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:01:59.3 1:01:59
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:01:59.3 1:01:59
1 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:01:59.3 1:01:59
1 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:01:59.3 1:01:59
2 3-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:02:05.7 + 06
2 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:02:05.7 + 06
2 3-3 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:02:05.7 + 06
2 3-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:02:05.7 + 06
3 2-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:02:06.5 + 07
3 2-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:02:06.5 + 07
3 2-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:02:06.5 + 07
3 2-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:02:06.5 + 07
4 6-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:02:07.5 + 08
4 6-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:02:07.5 + 08
4 6-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:02:07.5 + 08
4 6-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:02:07.5 + 08
5 11-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:02:08.2 + 08
5 11-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:02:08.2 + 08
5 11-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:02:08.2 + 08
5 11-4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:02:08.2 + 08
6 9-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:02:10.8 + 11
6 9-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:02:10.8 + 11
6 9-3 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:02:10.8 + 11
6 9-4 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:02:10.8 + 11
7 8-1 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:02:32.7 + 33
7 8-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:02:32.7 + 33
7 8-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:02:32.7 + 33
7 8-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:02:32.7 + 33
8 12-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:02:37.7 + 38
8 12-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:02:37.7 + 38
8 12-3 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:02:37.7 + 38
8 12-4 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:02:37.7 + 38
9 4-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:02:51.4 + 52
9 4-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:02:51.4 + 52
9 4-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:02:51.4 + 52
9 4-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:02:51.4 + 52
10 5-1 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:02:55.7 + 56
10 5-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:02:55.7 + 56
10 5-3 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:02:55.7 + 56
10 5-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:02:55.7 + 56
11 19-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:03:00.9 + 01:01
11 19-2 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:03:00.9 + 01:01
11 19-3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:03:00.9 + 01:01
11 19-4 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:03:00.9 + 01:01
12 22-1 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:03:17.9 + 01:18
12 22-2 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:03:17.9 + 01:18
12 22-3 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:03:17.9 + 01:18
12 22-4 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 1:03:17.9 + 01:18
13 10-1 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:03:23.3 + 01:24
13 10-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:03:23.3 + 01:24
13 10-3 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:03:23.3 + 01:24
13 10-4 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:03:23.3 + 01:24
14 17-1 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:03:30.8 + 01:31
14 17-2 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:03:30.8 + 01:31
14 17-3 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:03:30.8 + 01:31
14 17-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:03:30.8 + 01:31
15 15-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:03:31.8 + 01:32
15 15-2 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:03:31.8 + 01:32
15 15-3 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:03:31.8 + 01:32
15 15-4 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:03:31.8 + 01:32
16 18-1 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:04:12.3 + 02:13
16 18-2 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:04:12.3 + 02:13
16 18-3 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:04:12.3 + 02:13
16 18-4 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 1:04:12.3 + 02:13
17 21-1 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 1:04:39.4 + 02:40
17 21-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:04:39.4 + 02:40
17 21-3 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:04:39.4 + 02:40
17 21-4 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 1:04:39.4 + 02:40
18 20-1 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 1:04:54.3 + 02:55
18 20-2 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:04:54.3 + 02:55
18 20-3 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:04:54.3 + 02:55
18 20-4 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:04:54.3 + 02:55
19 14-1 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:05:13.3 + 03:14
19 14-2 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:05:13.3 + 03:14
19 14-3 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:05:13.3 + 03:14
19 14-4 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:05:13.3 + 03:14
20 23-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:05:16.7 + 03:17
20 23-2 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:05:16.7 + 03:17
20 23-3 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:05:16.7 + 03:17
20 23-4 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:05:16.7 + 03:17
21 16-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:06:06.8 + 04:07
21 16-2 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:06:06.8 + 04:07
21 16-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:06:06.8 + 04:07
21 16-4 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:06:06.8 + 04:07
22 7-1 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus LPD + -62:00
22 7-2 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus LPD + -62:00
22 7-3 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus LPD + -62:00
22 7-4 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus LPD + -62:00
23 13-1 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain LPD + -62:00
23 13-2 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain LPD + -62:00
23 13-3 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain LPD + -62:00
23 13-4 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain LPD + -62:00
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013