Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 30.Nov 2012, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
50
2
10
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
46
3
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
43
4
19
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
40
5
13
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
37
6
9
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
34
7
6
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
32
8
27
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
30
9
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
28
10
28
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
26
11
25
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
24
12
26
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
22
13
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
20
14
4
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
18
15
11
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
16
16
18
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
15
17
8
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
14
18
12
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
13
19
24
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
12
20
30
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
11
21
14
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
10
22
16
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
9
23
20
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
8
24
29
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
7
25
15
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
6
26
17
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
5
27
21
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
4
28
22
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
3
29
3
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
2
30
23
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
1
31
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
32
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
33
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
34
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
35
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
36
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
37
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
38
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
39
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
40
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
41
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
42
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
43
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
44
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
45
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
46
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
47
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
48
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
49
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
50
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
51
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
52
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
53
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
54
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
55
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
56
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
57
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
58
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
58
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
60
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
61
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
62
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
63
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
64
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
65
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
66
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
67
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
68
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
69
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
70
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
71
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
72
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
73
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
74
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
75
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
76
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
77
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
78
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
79
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
80
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
81
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
82
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
83
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
84
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
85
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
86
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
87
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
88
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
89
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
90
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
90
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
92
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
93
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
94
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
95
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
96
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
97
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
98
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
99
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
100
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
101
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
102
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
103
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
104
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
105
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
106
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
107
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
108
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
109
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
110
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
111
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
112
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
113
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
114
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
115
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
116
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
117
-
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
118
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea