Sign in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 16:39.5 16:39
1 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 16:39.5 16:39
2 3-1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 16:48.5 + 09
2 3-2 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 16:48.5 + 09
3 4-1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 16:54.5 + 15
3 4-2 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 16:54.5 + 15
4 7-1 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 16:55.8 + 16
4 7-2 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 16:55.8 + 16
5 5-1 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 17:02.8 + 23
5 5-2 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 17:02.8 + 23
6 6-1 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 17:20.5 + 41
6 6-2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 17:20.5 + 41
7 14-1 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 18:30.6 + 01:51
7 14-2 Anine Ahlsand 1996 Kjelsås IL 18:30.6 + 01:51
8 10-1 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 18:48.1 + 02:08
8 10-2 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL 18:48.1 + 02:08
9 12-1 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 18:52.3 + 02:12
9 12-2 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 18:52.3 + 02:12
10 15-1 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 18:55.9 + 02:16
10 15-2 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 18:55.9 + 02:16
11 8-1 Ida Eide 1988 Øystre Slidre IL Semifinal + Semifin
11 8-2 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL Semifinal + Semifin
12 13-1 Solveig Bøgseth 1996 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
12 13-2 Lea Fischer 1998 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
13 11-1 Chantal Carlen 1991 Kjelsås IL Semifinal + Semifin
13 11-2 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL Semifinal + Semifin
14 17-1 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 IF Kilkameratene Semifinal + Semifin
14 17-2 Hilde Klæbo Ingebrigtsen 1981 IF Kilkameratene Semifinal + Semifin
DNS 2-1 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming Semifinal
DNS 2-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming Semifinal
DNS 9-1 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming Semifinal
DNS 9-2 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL Semifinal

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 26.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015