Sign in Sign up

Sollefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 50 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 27:40.0 27:40
2 55 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 28:09.1 + 29
3 80 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 28:11.5 + 31
4 66 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 28:19.5 + 39
5 37 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 28:26.5 + 46
6 18 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 28:30.6 + 50
7 47 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 28:32.5 + 52
8 16 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 28:41.7 + 01:01
9 79 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 28:41.9 + 01:01
10 3 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 28:45.5 + 01:05
11 26 Timo Mantere 1983 Finland 28:49.0 + 01:09
12 25 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 28:50.5 + 01:10
13 83 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:00.9 + 01:20
14 45 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 29:02.3 + 01:22
15 38 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 29:08.3 + 01:28
16 72 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 29:10.6 + 01:30
17 60 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 29:15.3 + 01:35
18 81 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:20.8 + 01:40
19 67 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 29:27.5 + 01:47
20 77 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 29:28.3 + 01:48
21 6 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 29:33.8 + 01:53
22 73 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 29:37.2 + 01:57
23 35 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 29:37.6 + 01:57
24 65 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 29:43.8 + 02:03
25 68 Takahito Yagi 1983 Japan 29:44.1 + 02:04
26 63 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA 29:47.4 + 02:07
27 42 Tomas Jakubicka 1984 Czech Republic 29:47.7 + 02:07
28 24 Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan 29:49.1 + 02:09
29 11 Alberto Ruiz 1984 Spain 29:51.4 + 02:11
30 22 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 29:53.7 + 02:13
31 30 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 29:56.7 + 02:16
32 58 Vaclav Svub 1983 Czech Republic 29:58.5 + 02:18
33 82 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 30:01.1 + 02:21
34 40 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 30:01.2 + 02:21
35 20 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 30:01.6 + 02:21
36 33 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 30:06.5 + 02:26
37 76 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 30:11.5 + 02:31
38 28 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 30:14.9 + 02:34
39 32 Eduardas Kuzminas 1984 Lithuania 30:23.9 + 02:43
40 4 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 30:25.1 + 02:45
41 5 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 30:25.6 + 02:45
42 36 Ryan Foster 1983 USA 30:25.9 + 02:45
43 78 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 30:29.7 + 02:49
44 12 Bryan Cook 1983 USA 30:30.6 + 02:50
44 74 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 30:30.6 + 02:50
46 48 Pierre Desrousseaux 1983 France 30:31.2 + 02:51
46 49 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 30:31.2 + 02:51
48 19 Diego Piazzi 1983 Italy 30:40.0 + 03:00
49 41 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 30:42.1 + 03:02
50 53 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 30:43.6 + 03:03
51 64 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 30:50.4 + 03:10
52 10 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 30:53.5 + 03:13
53 17 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 30:57.8 + 03:17
54 56 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 31:02.4 + 03:22
55 59 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 31:03.6 + 03:23
56 15 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 31:04.8 + 03:24
57 52 Milan Blasko 1983 Slovakia 31:12.7 + 03:32
58 13 Ergo Kelder 1984 Estonia 31:13.5 + 03:33
59 57 Wojciech Mojescik 1984 Poland 31:15.2 + 03:35
60 44 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 31:17.6 + 03:37
61 54 Sean Crooks 1983 Canada 31:31.6 + 03:51
62 51 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 31:40.7 + 04:00
63 8 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 31:42.6 + 04:02
64 75 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 31:42.9 + 04:02
65 69 Cyrus Kangarloo 1983 Canada 31:43.6 + 04:03
66 9 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 31:45.0 + 04:05
67 21 Sylvain Fanjas Claret 1983 France 31:48.9 + 04:08
68 7 Koshin Nakamura 1983 Japan 31:49.4 + 04:09
69 71 Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia 31:58.5 + 04:18
70 39 Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine 32:11.4 + 04:31
71 31 Mariusz Zowada 1985 Poland 32:26.6 + 04:46
72 46 Daniel Van Der Ploeg 1983 Australia 32:36.6 + 04:56
73 62 Miha Prevc 1984 Slovenia 32:44.0 + 05:04
74 70 Jakob Jakobsson 1983 Iceland 33:05.2 + 05:25
75 2 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia 33:16.6 + 05:36
76 34 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 33:17.5 + 05:37
77 27 Marko Stepic 1984 Croatia 33:28.6 + 05:48
78 1 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 33:41.2 + 06:01
79 43 Markus-Thor Bjornsson 1984 Iceland 33:41.4 + 06:01
80 14 Tahsin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 34:41.3 + 07:01
81 29 Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland 35:23.4 + 07:43
DNF 23 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNF 61 Mårten Ohlsson 1983 Sweden

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 10 km C
Host Sollefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 6.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003