Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | 1:44:09.8 | |
1 | 4-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | 1:44:09.8 | |
1 | 4-3 | Safonov Yevgeniy | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 1:44:09.8 | |
1 | 4-4 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | 1:44:09.8 | |
2 | 3-1 | Ullmann Steve | 1984 | Germany | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-2 | Kirchner Stefan | 1984 | Germany | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-3 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-4 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + 01.9 | |
3 | 1-1 | Dvoskin Vyacheslav | 1985 | Russia | + 01:19.6 | |
3 | 1-2 | Neuchesov Anatoly | 1984 | Russia | + 01:19.6 | |
3 | 1-3 | Parusov Alexander | 1985 | Russia | + 01:19.6 | |
3 | 1-4 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + 01:19.6 | |
4 | 5-1 | Väänänen Jesse | 1984 | Finland | + 02:12.8 | |
4 | 5-2 | Kylmälä Matti | 1985 | Finland | + 02:12.8 | |
4 | 5-3 | Ramstedt Thomas | 1984 | Finland | + 02:12.8 | |
4 | 5-4 | Närväinen Toni | 1985 | Finland | + 02:12.8 | |
5 | 2-1 | Østensen Simen | 1984 | Norway | + 02:15.7 | |
5 | 2-2 | Heggdahl Tord | 1985 | Norway | + 02:15.7 | |
5 | 2-3 | Hafsås Ronny | 1985 | Norway | + 02:15.7 | |
5 | 2-4 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | + 02:15.7 | |
6 | 11-1 | Jakubicka Tomas | 1984 | Czechia | + 02:17.0 | |
6 | 11-2 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 02:17.0 | |
6 | 11-3 | Valousek Zbynek | 1984 | Czechia | + 02:17.0 | |
6 | 11-4 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 02:17.0 | |
7 | 12-1 | Nelson Lars | 1985 | Sweden | + 02:25.2 | |
7 | 12-2 | Löfström Håkan | 1984 | Sweden | + 02:25.2 | |
7 | 12-3 | Hammarberg Gunnar | 1985 | Sweden | + 02:25.2 | |
7 | 12-4 | Ojala Mikael | 1985 | Sweden | + 02:25.2 | |
8 | 6-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + 03:48.5 | |
8 | 6-2 | Figi Fabian | 1985 | Switzerland | + 03:48.5 | |
8 | 6-3 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 03:48.5 | |
8 | 6-4 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 03:48.5 | |
9 | 13-1 | Batyuk Alexander | 1984 | Ukraine | + 04:08.6 | |
9 | 13-2 | Kruhlyak Andriy | 1985 | Ukraine | + 04:08.6 | |
9 | 13-3 | Bilosyuk Ivan | 1984 | Ukraine | + 04:08.6 | |
9 | 13-4 | Bobkov Dmytro | 1984 | Ukraine | + 04:08.6 | |
10 | 10-1 | Yamada Yuichi | 1984 | Japan | + 04:09.5 | |
10 | 10-2 | Yamada Kenta | 1984 | Japan | + 04:09.5 | |
10 | 10-3 | Hoshino Yuichi | 1984 | Japan | + 04:09.5 | |
10 | 10-4 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 04:09.5 | |
11 | 7-1 | Morandini Nicola | 1984 | Italy | + 06:05.7 | |
11 | 7-2 | Chioda Daniele | 1985 | Italy | + 06:05.7 | |
11 | 7-3 | Clementi Federico | 1984 | Italy | + 06:05.7 | |
11 | 7-4 | Bonetta Stefano | 1985 | Italy | + 06:05.7 | |
12 | 14-1 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 06:32.6 | |
12 | 14-2 | Manificat Maurice | 1986 | France | + 06:32.6 | |
12 | 14-3 | Masson Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | + 06:32.6 | |
12 | 14-4 | Dufourd Benoit-Gilles | 1984 | France | + 06:32.6 | |
13 | 16-1 | Ionenkau Aliaksandr | 1986 | Belarus | + 07:28.8 | |
13 | 16-2 | Markaschanskij Ewgenij | 1985 | Belarus | + 07:28.8 | |
13 | 16-3 | Rostigaew Alexandr | 1985 | Belarus | + 07:28.8 | |
13 | 16-4 | Kulagin Valerij | 1984 | Belarus | + 07:28.8 | |
14 | 19-1 | Majercak Pavol | 1986 | Slovakia | + 07:32.2 | |
14 | 19-2 | Otcenas Martin | 1987 | Slovakia | + 07:32.2 | |
14 | 19-3 | Oravec Stefan | 1985 | Slovakia | + 07:32.2 | |
14 | 19-4 | Janecko Frantisek | 1987 | Slovakia | + 07:32.2 | |
15 | 17-1 | Kärp Algo | 1985 | Estonia | + 08:29.8 | |
15 | 17-2 | Uiboupin Ats | 1985 | Estonia | + 08:29.8 | |
15 | 17-3 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + 08:29.8 | |
15 | 17-4 | Told Tauno | 1985 | Estonia | + 08:29.8 | |
16 | 15-1 | Nighbor David | 1984 | Canada | + 08:31.8 | |
16 | 15-2 | Heckrodt Jesse | 1985 | Canada | + 08:31.8 | |
16 | 15-3 | Werrell Christopher | 1985 | Canada | + 08:31.8 | |
16 | 15-4 | Dyck Casey | 1984 | Canada | + 08:31.8 | |
17 | 8-1 | Damrow Tim | 1985 | USA | + 10:00.6 | |
17 | 8-2 | Sinnott Michael | 1985 | USA | + 10:00.6 | |
17 | 8-3 | Flaharty Tyson | 1985 | USA | + 10:00.6 | |
17 | 8-4 | Bedard Bret | 1985 | USA | + 10:00.6 | |
18 | 18-1 | Tsinzov Veselin | 1986 | Bulgaria | ||
18 | 18-2 | Kyosev Petar | 1987 | Bulgaria | ||
18 | 18-3 | Blagoev Vasil | 1985 | Bulgaria | ||
18 | 18-4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 1988 | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | 9-1 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | ||
DNF | 9-2 | Hirner Manuel | 1985 | Austria | ||
DNF | 9-3 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | ||
DNF | 9-4 | Kanzian Alexander | 1984 | Austria |