Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 24 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 24 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 24 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 24

Stryn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:44:09.8 1:44:09.8
1 4-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:44:09.8 1:44:09.8
1 4-3 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan 1:44:09.8 1:44:09.8
1 4-4 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:44:09.8 1:44:09.8
2 3-1 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 1:44:11.7 + 01.9
2 3-2 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 1:44:11.7 + 01.9
2 3-3 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:44:11.7 + 01.9
2 3-4 Erik Hänel 1984 Germany 1:44:11.7 + 01.9
3 1-1 Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia 1:45:29.4 + 01:19.6
3 1-2 Anatoly Neuchesov 1984 Russia 1:45:29.4 + 01:19.6
3 1-3 Alexander Parusov 1985 Russia 1:45:29.4 + 01:19.6
3 1-4 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 1:45:29.4 + 01:19.6
4 5-1 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 1:46:22.6 + 02:12.8
4 5-2 Matti Kylmälä 1985 Finland 1:46:22.6 + 02:12.8
4 5-3 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:46:22.6 + 02:12.8
4 5-4 Toni Närväinen 1985 Finland 1:46:22.6 + 02:12.8
5 2-1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:46:25.5 + 02:15.7
5 2-2 Tord Heggdahl 1985 Norway 1:46:25.5 + 02:15.7
5 2-3 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 1:46:25.5 + 02:15.7
5 2-4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:46:25.5 + 02:15.7
6 11-1 Tomas Jakubicka 1984 Czech Republic 1:46:26.8 + 02:17.0
6 11-2 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:46:26.8 + 02:17.0
6 11-3 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:46:26.8 + 02:17.0
6 11-4 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:46:26.8 + 02:17.0
7 12-1 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:46:35.0 + 02:25.2
7 12-2 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:46:35.0 + 02:25.2
7 12-3 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 1:46:35.0 + 02:25.2
7 12-4 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 1:46:35.0 + 02:25.2
8 6-1 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 1:47:58.3 + 03:48.5
8 6-2 Fabian Figi 1985 Switzerland 1:47:58.3 + 03:48.5
8 6-3 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:47:58.3 + 03:48.5
8 6-4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:47:58.3 + 03:48.5
9 13-1 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:48:18.4 + 04:08.6
9 13-2 Andriy Kruhlyak 1985 Ukraine 1:48:18.4 + 04:08.6
9 13-3 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:48:18.4 + 04:08.6
9 13-4 Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine 1:48:18.4 + 04:08.6
10 10-1 Yuichi Yamada 1984 Japan 1:48:19.3 + 04:09.5
10 10-2 Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan 1:48:19.3 + 04:09.5
10 10-3 Yuichi Hoshino 1984 Japan 1:48:19.3 + 04:09.5
10 10-4 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:48:19.3 + 04:09.5
11 7-1 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 1:50:15.5 + 06:05.7
11 7-2 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 1:50:15.5 + 06:05.7
11 7-3 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 1:50:15.5 + 06:05.7
11 7-4 Stefano Bonetta 1985 Italy 1:50:15.5 + 06:05.7
12 14-1 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:50:42.4 + 06:32.6
12 14-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:50:42.4 + 06:32.6
12 14-3 Jean-Baptiste Masson 1984 France 1:50:42.4 + 06:32.6
12 14-4 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:50:42.4 + 06:32.6
13 16-1 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:51:38.6 + 07:28.8
13 16-2 Ewgenij Markaschanskij 1985 Belarus 1:51:38.6 + 07:28.8
13 16-3 Alexandr Rostigaew 1985 Belarus 1:51:38.6 + 07:28.8
13 16-4 Valerij Kulagin 1984 Belarus 1:51:38.6 + 07:28.8
14 19-1 Pavol Majercak 1986 Slovakia 1:51:42.0 + 07:32.2
14 19-2 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:51:42.0 + 07:32.2
14 19-3 Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia 1:51:42.0 + 07:32.2
14 19-4 Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia 1:51:42.0 + 07:32.2
15 17-1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:52:39.6 + 08:29.8
15 17-2 Ats Uiboupin 1985 Estonia 1:52:39.6 + 08:29.8
15 17-3 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 1:52:39.6 + 08:29.8
15 17-4 Tauno Told 1985 Estonia 1:52:39.6 + 08:29.8
16 15-1 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 1:52:41.6 + 08:31.8
16 15-2 Jesse Heckrodt 1985 Canada 1:52:41.6 + 08:31.8
16 15-3 Christopher Werrell 1985 Canada 1:52:41.6 + 08:31.8
16 15-4 Casey Dyck 1984 Canada 1:52:41.6 + 08:31.8
17 8-1 Tim Damrow 1985 USA 1:54:10.4 + 10:00.6
17 8-2 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 1:54:10.4 + 10:00.6
17 8-3 Tyson Flaharty 1985 USA 1:54:10.4 + 10:00.6
17 8-4 Bret Bedard 1985 USA 1:54:10.4 + 10:00.6
18 18-1 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria LPD + -105:50.2
18 18-2 Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria LPD + -105:50.2
18 18-3 Vasil Blagoev 1985 Bulgaria LPD + -105:50.2
18 18-4 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria LPD + -105:50.2
DNF 9-1 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
DNF 9-2 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNF 9-3 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNF 9-4 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Stryn
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004