Sign in Sign up

Tarvisio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 52:49.8 52:49
2 14 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 52:53.3 + 03
3 7 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 52:54.5 + 04
4 10 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 52:58.9 + 09
5 3 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 53:02.4 + 12
6 6 Eirik Sæves 1987 Norway 53:05.2 + 15
7 53 Tomoya Ichikawa 1987 Japan 53:28.5 + 38
8 13 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 53:28.6 + 38
9 18 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 53:28.7 + 38
10 59 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia 53:30.8 + 41
11 82 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 53:31.5 + 41
12 89 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 53:44.6 + 54
13 48 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 53:48.0 + 58
14 25 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 53:48.5 + 58
15 60 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 54:12.6 + 01:22
16 2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 54:14.7 + 01:24
17 80 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 54:21.5 + 01:31
18 17 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 54:31.9 + 01:42
19 11 Sylvain Bailly 1987 France 54:37.0 + 01:47
20 36 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 54:39.9 + 01:50
21 34 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 54:43.4 + 01:53
22 47 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 54:44.8 + 01:55
23 22 Damiano Lenzi 1987 Italy 54:49.6 + 01:59
24 54 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 54:54.4 + 02:04
25 8 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 55:02.7 + 02:12
26 16 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 55:02.8 + 02:13
27 9 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 55:03.6 + 02:13
28 38 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 55:04.5 + 02:14
29 26 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 55:10.6 + 02:20
30 15 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 55:10.9 + 02:21
31 50 Giovanni Pezzo 1987 Italy 55:17.5 + 02:27
32 28 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 55:27.1 + 02:37
33 49 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 55:29.2 + 02:39
34 70 Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus 55:34.7 + 02:44
35 57 Haakon James Lenes 1988 Canada 55:39.6 + 02:49
36 19 Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria 55:46.8 + 02:57
37 46 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 55:47.0 + 02:57
38 33 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 55:47.1 + 02:57
39 51 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 55:49.8 + 03:00
40 27 Charles Pralong 1987 Switzerland 55:49.9 + 03:00
41 23 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 55:50.1 + 03:00
42 37 Samuel Rege Gianasso 1988 France 55:50.4 + 03:00
43 32 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 55:53.0 + 03:03
44 24 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 55:54.5 + 03:04
45 45 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 55:54.6 + 03:04
46 29 Marek Vostrel 1988 Austria 55:55.1 + 03:05
47 35 Philipp Rüfli 1987 Switzerland 56:05.9 + 03:16
48 72 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 56:29.7 + 03:39
49 21 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 56:30.7 + 03:40
50 20 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 56:46.6 + 03:56
51 64 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 56:57.8 + 04:08
52 76 Juuso Haataja 1988 Finland 56:58.7 + 04:08
53 40 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 57:09.0 + 04:19
54 44 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 57:10.8 + 04:21
55 66 Reid Pletcher 1988 USA 57:20.2 + 04:30
56 42 Karl Nygren 1987 USA 57:23.9 + 04:34
57 63 Tomas Kruopa 1987 Czech Republic 57:34.7 + 04:44
58 43 Noe Tüfer 1988 Switzerland 57:43.8 + 04:54
59 67 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 57:43.9 + 04:54
60 12 Vitali Schäfer 1987 Germany 57:50.8 + 05:01
61 56 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 57:51.1 + 05:01
62 83 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 57:56.4 + 05:06
63 39 Pate Neumann 1987 Canada 57:57.4 + 05:07
64 52 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 58:29.8 + 05:40
65 65 Laszlo Peter 1987 Romania 58:32.4 + 05:42
66 87 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 58:36.2 + 05:46
67 62 Jozef Tatar 1988 Poland 59:05.7 + 06:15
68 73 Matus Trnka 1988 Slovakia 59:11.4 + 06:21
69 41 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 59:12.5 + 06:22
70 31 Mantas Bakula 1987 Lithuania 59:18.1 + 06:28
71 85 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 59:29.6 + 06:39
72 71 Bartosz Fundanicz 1988 Poland 1:00:04.9 + 07:15
73 81 Vadym Latkovskyy 1987 Ukraine 1:00:12.6 + 07:22
74 58 Colin Struthers 1987 USA 1:00:21.1 + 07:31
75 79 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 1:00:59.2 + 08:09
76 69 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 1:01:08.3 + 08:18
77 86 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:01:11.4 + 08:21
78 90 Kristjan Peklaj 1990 Slovenia 1:01:11.5 + 08:21
79 55 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 1:02:10.5 + 09:20
80 61 Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia 1:03:18.0 + 10:28
81 74 Sefer Karabag 1987 Turkey 1:03:33.7 + 10:43
82 68 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 1:04:57.3 + 12:07
83 75 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 1:06:20.8 + 13:31
84 78 Alastair Duncan 1989 Great Britain 1:06:44.2 + 13:54
85 84 Emrah Oglago 1988 Turkey 1:08:03.0 + 15:13
DSQ 5 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 52:51.0
DNS 77 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNF 1 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
DNF 30 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
DNF 88 Roberts Curikovs 1988 Latvia

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007